CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mt. Carmel Invitational
Let's see what they have down south
March 28th 2020 9550 Carmel Mt. Rd., San Diego, California, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (3 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (2 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (2 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
All
2
Eastlake CA Star Jalyn Jackson Takes Big Leap by Focusing on Jumping Over Football
Mar 22nd 2018, 11:55pm
2018 Results - Mt. Carmel Invitational
Mar 18th 2018, 10:54pm
Search
2018 Results - Mt. Carmel Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 18th 2018, 10:54pm
Comments
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
2.
11
Joshua Bridges
10.66a
PR
(1.8)
Homewood-Flossmoor
3.
12
Quoi Ellis
10.69a
SR
(1.8)
Mt Carmel
4.
11
Myles Martin
10.84a
PR
(2.3)
Vista Murrieta
5.
12
Parris Samaniego
10.86a
PR
(2.3)
Vista Murrieta
6.
11
Jesuseun Adeyiga
10.87a
SR
(2.3)
Homewood-Flossmoor
7.
12
Grant Floyd
10.88a
PR
(2.3)
Homewood-Flossmoor
8.
12
Corey Howland
10.93a
PR
(2.3)
Vista Murrieta
9.
12
Malik Moore
10.94a
PR
(3.1)
Point Loma
10.
11
Josh Johnson
10.97a
(2.3)
Harvard-Westlake
11.
11
Christian Grubb
10.99a
(1.8)
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
12.
11
Armando Nevarez
11.02a
PR
De La Salle
13.
12
Marcell Ellis
11.03a
SR
(3.1)
Homewood-Flossmoor
14.
11
Andrew Allen
11.04a
PR
(1.8)
Calabasas
15.
12
Isaac Garcia
11.05a
(2.3)
Brawley
16.
12
Brandon Nolfo
11.06a
PR
(3.1)
Simi Valley
16.
12
Kyle Johnston
11.06a
(3.1)
De La Salle
16.
12
Januar Ramadhan
11.06a
PR
Ramona
19.
12
Zaheer Turner
11.11a
PR
Carter
20.
11
Ranse Garner
11.12a
PR
(3.1)
El Camino (Oceanside)
21.
12
Marvin James
11.13a
PR
(3.1)
Steele Canyon
22.
12
Isaiah Battle
11.19a
(3.1)
Vista Murrieta
23.
12
James Phillips
11.20a
(3.1)
Heritage (Menifee)
24.
12
Collin Sanford
11.27a
(3.1)
Rancho Bernardo
25.
12
Jack Stafford
11.45a
SR
Simi Valley
26.
12
Malkelm Morrison
11.82a
SR
Iona Preparatory
27.
11
Blake Shepherd
11.89a
PR
(1.8)
Cathedral Catholic
12
Jabriel Smith
SCR
(1.8)
John W. North
12
Blake Hennesay
DNS
Santa Margarita
12
Chris Olave
SCR
(1.8)
Mission Hills
10
Macen Williams
DNS
Serra
11
James Chung
SCR
(1.8)
Harvard-Westlake
11
Karson Lippert
SCR
(2.3)
La Costa Canyon
12
Thomas Glover
DNS
Harvard-Westlake
12
Justice Chima
DNS
Mt Miguel
1.
11
Kenan Christon
10.58a
(1.8)
Madison
200 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kenan Christon
21.49a
(1.7)
Madison
2.
12
Quoi Ellis
21.68a
SR
(1.7)
Mt Carmel
3.
11
Joshua Bridges
21.85a
PR
(1.7)
Homewood-Flossmoor
3.
11
Karson Lippert
21.85a
SR
(1.7)
La Costa Canyon
5.
12
Parris Samaniego
21.96a
(1.7)
Vista Murrieta
6.
12
Chase Wells
21.99a
PR
(1.7)
Oxnard
7.
12
Grant Floyd
22.28a
PR
(1.7)
Homewood-Flossmoor
8.
12
Corey Howland
22.37a
PR
(1.4)
Vista Murrieta
9.
10
Donovan Nelson
22.40a
PR
(2.5)
La Sierra
9.
12
Kyle Johnston
22.40a
PR
(2.5)
De La Salle
11.
12
Isaac Garcia
22.43a
SR
(2.5)
Brawley
12.
11
Christian Grubb
22.50a
(1.7)
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
13.
12
Malik Moore
22.52a
SR
(1.4)
Point Loma
14.
12
Isaiah Battle
22.63a
SR
(1.7)
Vista Murrieta
15.
Hugo Soberanes
22.73a
(1.4)
Olympian
16.
11
Jesuseun Adeyiga
22.96a
SR
(2.5)
Homewood-Flossmoor
17.
11
Josue Lara-Flores
22.99a
SR
(1.7)
El Cajon Valley
18.
11
Alexander Hmitti
23.01a
SR
(1.7)
Rancho Bernardo
19.
10
Lamont Narcisse
23.09a
(1.7)
Calabasas
20.
12
Brandon Nolfo
23.19a
SR
(1.7)
Simi Valley
21.
12
Ian Issa
23.31a
(2.5)
Wilson (Long Beach)
22.
11
Johnny Williams
24.06a
(1.4)
Calabasas
12
Justice Chima
DNS
(1.4)
Mt Miguel
12
Tiger Talor-Hart
DNS
(2.5)
Serra
12
Nathan Delgado
DNS
(1.7)
Whittier
11
Josh Johnson
DNS
(2.5)
Harvard-Westlake
12
Mason Rodriguez
DNS
(1.7)
Harvard-Westlake
11
Blake Yamamoto
DNS
(1.4)
Olympian
12
Makarios Page
DNS
(1.4)
Serra
11
Blake Shepherd
DNS
(1.4)
Cathedral Catholic
12
Jabriel Smith
SCR
(1.7)
John W. North
11
James Chung
DNS
(2.5)
Harvard-Westlake
11
Andrew Allen
DNS
(1.7)
Calabasas
12
James Phillips
DNS
(2.5)
Heritage (Menifee)
400 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Karson Lippert
48.03a
SR
La Costa Canyon
2.
12
Chase Wells
48.31a
SR
Oxnard
3.
12
Makarios Page
48.77a
Serra
4.
12
Miles Duncan
48.90a
PR
De La Salle
5.
11
Andrew Richards
49.79a
Wilson (Long Beach)
6.
11
James Chung
49.86a
PR
Harvard-Westlake
7.
10
Donovan Nelson
50.23a
PR
La Sierra
8.
12
Randall Jubilee
50.32a
Wilson (Long Beach)
9.
12
Mason Rodriguez
50.44a
Harvard-Westlake
10.
11
Wesley Salzman
50.75a
Calvin Christian
11.
12
Jake Burton
50.93a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
12.
12
Tyler Roberson
51.41a
SR
Homewood-Flossmoor
13.
12
Connor Buckley
51.56a
PR
Valhalla
14.
11
Davell Clemon
51.65a
SR
Homewood-Flossmoor
15.
11
Devon Channell
51.74a
SR
Rancho Bernardo
16.
11
Coltrane Goring
51.80a
PR
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
17.
11
Jalen Hunter
52.22a
PR
Homewood-Flossmoor
18.
12
Nicolas Vera
52.40a
PR
Eastlake
19.
12
Adrine Sermons
52.47a
Olympian
20.
12
Domingo Sanchez
52.59a
SR
Vista Murrieta
21.
12
Michael Rintoul
53.13a
Patrick Henry
22.
12
Blake Edmunds
53.27a
PR
Mission Bay
23.
12
Leonardo Gutierrez
53.88a
Brawley
12
Nathan Delgado
SCR
Whittier
11
Shamar Martin
SCR
Morse
11
Ryan Lefever
SCR
Rancho Bernardo
11
Michael Wells
SCR
La Jolla
10
Jordan Weimer
SCR
Wilson (Long Beach)
11
Lennard Marshall
SCR
Calabasas
11
Brayden Borquez
SCR
Harvard-Westlake
11
Marcus Dean
SCR
Mira Mesa
11
Sequoia Magdalena
SCR
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
10
Lamont Narcisse
SCR
Calabasas
9
Aiden Lippert
SCR
La Costa Canyon
800 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ian Hurlburt
1:56.28a
SR
Coronado
2.
12
Steven Camacho
1:56.89a
PR
Wilson (Long Beach)
3.
12
Jagdeep Chahal
1:57.20a
SR
Burroughs (Burbank)
4.
11
Anthony Carranza
1:57.50a
PR
Arcadia
5.
12
John Macias
1:58.93a
PR
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
6.
11
Aidan Katson
1:59.27a
San Marcos
7.
12
Bobby Santos
1:59.71a
Rancho Bernardo
8.
11
Teylor Howard
1:59.94a
Point Loma
9.
11
Jerrod Dalupan
2:00.12a
SR
Mt Carmel
10.
12
Jeffrey Page
2:00.24a
SR
Eastlake
11.
12
Jose Morales
2:00.48a
SR
Indio
12.
12
Tyler Spencer
2:01.41a
PR
E. Roosevelt
13.
12
Grant Walters
2:01.42a
SR
Laguna Hills
14.
12
Vincent Velletta
2:01.43a
SR
Santana
15.
10
Singh Shubham
2:01.57a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
16.
12
Stewart Keene
2:02.12a
SR
Homewood-Flossmoor
17.
12
Cameron Ross
2:02.23a
PR
De La Salle
18.
11
Carson Sanchez
2:02.35a
Grossmont
19.
12
Nohl Patterson
2:02.76a
De La Salle
20.
12
Mario Trasvina
2:02.91a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
21.
12
Jeron Straker
2:03.14a
SR
Burroughs (Burbank)
22.
11
Alex Lopez
2:03.46a
PR
Whittier
23.
12
Casper Abbasi
2:03.58a
SR
La Jolla
24.
12
Alec Nguyen
2:03.65a
Rosemead
25.
12
Gio Gonzales
2:03.87a
Helix
26.
11
Alan Richards
2:04.05a
Wilson (Long Beach)
27.
10
Joe Salamy
2:04.07a
Poway
28.
10
Raul Chavez
2:04.20a
E. Roosevelt
29.
12
Harrison Smith III
2:04.42a
SR
Eldorado
30.
12
Mohammed Mohamed
2:04.59a
SR
John W. North
31.
12
William Legg
2:04.88a
SR
St Augustine
32.
12
Benjamin Ahlstrom
2:05.09a
Rancho Bernardo
33.
11
Cade Franz
2:05.40a
Simi Valley
34.
10
AJ Castellanos
2:05.97a
SR
Torrey Pines
35.
11
Jack Clough
2:06.11a
Ramona
36.
12
Kane McMahon
2:06.52a
Westview
37.
12
Moises Rendon
2:06.62a
E. Roosevelt
38.
11
Sean Conklin
2:07.08a
SR
Carlsbad
39.
11
Alberto Osuna
2:07.32a
El Camino (Oceanside)
40.
10
Yung-Yi Sun
2:07.66a
Rancho Bernardo
41.
11
Isaiah Ralph
2:08.43a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
42.
12
Kevin Lopez
2:08.58a
PR
E. Roosevelt
43.
12
Raul Jackson
2:09.26a
SR
La Jolla
44.
12
Nickoli Melovidov
2:10.09a
Mt Carmel
45.
12
Tyler Stewart
2:10.56a
PR
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
46.
12
Tyler Koyamatsu
2:14.77a
Rancho Bernardo
47.
11
Daniel Gallardo
2:25.34a
Scripps Ranch
48.
11
Rashad Prince
2:26.14a
Orange Glen
49.
11
Jalen Robinson
2:33.40a
SR
Homewood-Flossmoor
11
Joseph Domingues
DNS
St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
12
Jonah Ring
DNS
Harvard-Westlake
10
Fausto Reyna
DNS
Rosemead
12
Mitchell Hoover
DNS
Westview
12
Aidan Garcia
DNS
Santiago (Corona)
10
Nathan Hernandez
DNS
Valhalla
12
Michael Rintoul
DNS
Patrick Henry
11
Derek Tingey
DNS
West Hills
11
Cory Fisher
DNS
Burroughs (Burbank)
12
Adrine Sermons
DNS
Olympian
11
Jack Montesano
DNS
High Tech High
12
Kyle Pendleton
DNS
Santiago (Corona)
11
Angel Palacio
DNS
Brawley
9
Ernesto-Diego Pineda
DNS
Santiago (Corona)
1600 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Harrison Smith III
4:17.21a
PR
Eldorado
2.
12
Marshall Brooker
4:17.40a
SR
Westview
3.
12
Jaden Rosenthal
4:18.87a
PR
High Tech High
4.
12
Jaron Farnham
4:19.23a
PR
Del Norte
5.
11
Connor Livingston
4:19.52a
SR
De La Salle
6.
12
Anthony Benitez
4:20.20a
SR
Serra
7.
11
Garrett Stanford
4:20.30a
PR
La Costa Canyon
8.
11
Jacob Stanford
4:21.67a
SR
La Costa Canyon
9.
12
Jacob Fierro
4:23.02a
PR
Southwest (SD)
10.
12
Kyle Pendleton
4:23.73a
Santiago (Corona)
11.
12
Matt Scarlett
4:23.95a
PR
Steele Canyon
12.
12
Brad Nelson
4:25.77a
PR
Sage Creek
13.
11
Justin Smith
4:26.22a
PR
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
14.
11
Jack Clough
4:27.81a
PR
Ramona
15.
12
Andres Mejia
4:28.70a
PR
Indio
16.
12
Brady DeHaven
4:28.87a
SR
Granite Hills
17.
11
Soichiro Nagao
4:29.03a
PR
Arcadia
18.
11
Keon Mazdisnian
4:29.79a
PR
Harvard-Westlake
19.
12
Matthew Lieberman
4:30.08a
SR
E. Roosevelt
20.
12
Moises Rendon
4:30.53a
PR
E. Roosevelt
21.
11
Justin Morris
4:30.94a
SR
Sage Creek
22.
11
Luke Klingenberg
4:31.18a
SR
Coronado
23.
11
Sean Caster
4:32.08a
PR
Mission Hills
24.
11
Andrew Shibuya
4:33.25a
SR
Harvard-Westlake
25.
12
Sam Sneed
4:34.19a
SR
Grossmont
26.
12
Filip Weber
4:34.55a
PR
Laguna Hills
27.
12
Nicholas Albro
4:34.76a
Olympian
28.
12
Dutch Schaefer
4:35.31a
PR
West Hills
29.
12
Mitchell Scaglione
4:36.41a
SR
Carlsbad
30.
12
Riley O'neil
4:36.91a
SR
San Marcos
31.
12
Josh Cullins
4:37.41a
PR
La Costa Canyon
32.
11
Daniel Rubin
4:37.67a
Sage Creek
33.
11
Derek Tingey
4:37.97a
West Hills
34.
10
Jovanny Garcia
4:38.17a
SR
Vista
35.
11
Eduardo Martinez
4:39.07a
PR
Helix
36.
12
Bradley Pickard
4:40.47a
Rancho Bernardo
37.
11
Jack Ruan
4:40.98a
SR
Arcadia
38.
10
Max Wilson
4:41.41a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
39.
11
Eduardo Cruz-Portillo
4:48.82a
Arcadia
40.
9
Seth Boren
4:51.44a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
41.
10
Brendan Mulvany
4:53.57a
PR
Iona Preparatory
42.
11
Drake Maloney
5:17.10a
Arcadia
10
Michael Sahagun
DNS
E. Roosevelt
11
Jack Montesano
DNS
High Tech High
11
Joseph Domingues
DNS
St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
9
Andrew Kuhl
DNS
Santiago (Corona)
11
Justin Mulvany
DNS
Otay Ranch
12
Jonah Ring
DNS
Harvard-Westlake
10
Ricardo Sainz
DNS
E. Roosevelt
3200 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ashtin Brantley
9:45.97a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
2.
12
Nicholas Albro
9:47.25a
SR
Olympian
3.
10
Alejandro Barranco
9:47.72a
PR
Poway
4.
12
Edward Zeng
9:48.51a
PR
Arcadia
5.
11
Nader Ali
9:56.05a
Crawford
6.
11
Jonathan Rodriguez-Gomez
9:57.31a
Grossmont
7.
12
Lawrence Robak III
9:58.04a
PR
Grossmont
8.
10
Nick Salz
10:03.24a
SR
Torrey Pines
9.
10
Zak Beckwith
10:04.73a
SR
Poway
10.
10
Mark Alfred
10:05.72a
PR
University City
11.
12
Ben Reed
10:09.07a
SR
Arcadia
12.
11
Nicholas Cassol
10:10.11a
PR
Scripps Ranch
13.
9
Andrew Kuhl
10:14.00a
Santiago (Corona)
14.
10
Brendan Mulvany
10:14.23a
PR
Iona Preparatory
15.
12
Alan Edmonds
10:14.69a
SR
Torrey Pines
16.
11
Henry Whiteley
10:16.16a
SR
High Tech High
17.
12
Gus Stephanos
10:27.21a
University City
12
Matt Scarlett
DNS
Steele Canyon
12
Michael Olivier
DNS
Westview
12
Kevin Lopez
DNS
E. Roosevelt
10
Jack Klem
DNS
St Augustine
11
Mathis Wouters
DNS
San Pasqual
12
Jonathan Cederquist
DNS
Scripps Ranch
9
Brock Adams
DNS
Santiago (Corona)
11
Joshua Bauer
DNS
Point Loma
11
Keon Mazdisnian
DNS
Harvard-Westlake
12
Jonah Ring
DNS
Harvard-Westlake
3200 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Marcos Milla
9:20.48a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
2.
12
Alexander Hirsch
9:21.19a
PR
Burroughs (Burbank)
3.
12
Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos
9:23.01a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
4.
12
Stefen Rasmuson
9:23.33a
SR
Mira Mesa
5.
11
Jonathan Velasco
9:24.56a
PR
Mission Hills
6.
11
Justin Mulvany
9:27.17a
SR
Otay Ranch
7.
12
Brady DeHaven
9:30.20a
PR
Granite Hills
8.
12
Matt Scarlett
9:38.63a
PR
Steele Canyon
9.
12
Samuel Boone
9:39.93a
SR
Mt Carmel
10.
12
Trenton Sikute
9:41.54a
PR
Valhalla
11.
11
Matthew Machnov
9:44.31a
El Capitan
12.
11
Morgan Turpin
9:46.58a
SR
Mt Carmel
13.
11
Hunter Sweet
9:46.61a
Point Loma
14.
12
Bobby Brana
9:48.98a
SR
Scripps Ranch
14.
11
Ryan Connors
9:48.98a
SR
Scripps Ranch
16.
12
Robert Bartsch
9:50.06a
SR
Torrey Pines
17.
11
Victor Urbina
9:53.22a
SR
Indio
18.
11
David Barajas
9:53.56a
PR
Del Norte
19.
11
Nick Romney
9:55.97a
SR
Del Norte
20.
12
Finn Waters
9:58.01a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
21.
11
Aaron Perez
10:06.93a
Indio
22.
12
Alex Halter
10:17.23a
University City
12
Moise Maombi
DNS
Hoover (SD)
12
Jaron Farnham
DNS
Del Norte
11
Andrew Shibuya
DNS
Harvard-Westlake
12
Jaden Rosenthal
DNS
High Tech High
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Matthew Lewis-Banks
14.65a
SR
(3.4)
Homewood-Flossmoor
2.
10
Hunter Escorcia
14.78a
PR
(3.4)
Vista Murrieta
3.
11
Riley Hunt
14.84a
PR
(3.4)
Simi Valley
4.
12
Joshua Farmer
15.22a
PR
(2.7)
Rancho Bernardo
5.
12
Matthew Wang
15.32a
(3.4)
Harvard-Westlake
6.
12
Grant Cotter
15.33a
SR
(3.4)
Reed
7.
12
Dylan Coleman
15.34a
SR
(3.4)
Granite Hills
7.
11
Jordan Lee
15.34a
SR
(3.4)
Sage Creek
9.
12
Alex Lieu
15.54a
(3.4)
Valhalla
10.
11
Nathan Coker
15.61a
SR
(2.7)
Vista Murrieta
11.
12
Caleb Berman
15.62a
(1.7)
Ramona
12.
12
Luke Hofrichter
15.71a
PR
(1.7)
Cathedral Catholic
13.
12
Jose Franco
15.72a
SR
(1.7)
Rosemead
14.
12
Eldrinn Rodrin
15.78a
PR
(1.5)
San Marcos
15.
12
Micah McClure
15.82a
(1.5)
Valley Center
16.
11
Yaphet Yokley
15.87a
(1.7)
El Capitan
17.
11
Justin White
15.88a
PR
(1.7)
Calabasas
18.
12
Justin Olokun
15.89a
SR
(2.7)
Homewood-Flossmoor
18.
11
Maximilian Pinto
15.89a
PR
(1.5)
University City
20.
12
Dylan Burke
15.95a
(2.7)
El Capitan
21.
11
Angel Ruiz
16.01a
PR
(1.5)
Whittier
22.
12
Derek Li
16.04a
(2.7)
Arcadia
23.
11
Josh Carr
16.13a
PR
(1.5)
Wilson (Long Beach)
23.
12
Jonathan Ponce
16.13a
(1.7)
Simi Valley
25.
12
Randy Ludwig
16.15a
(2.7)
Arcadia
26.
11
Amir Wallace
16.35a
(2.7)
De La Salle
27.
11
Don Chapman
16.42a
SR
(2.7)
Lincoln
28.
11
Dakota Muth
16.46a
(1.5)
Cathedral Catholic
29.
11
Noah Saha
16.47a
PR
(1.5)
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
30.
12
Elijah Balancio
16.74a
(1.7)
Mission Hills
30.
11
Austin Jones
16.74a
SR
(1.7)
Poway
32.
12
Jorden Harvey
17.23a
(2.7)
De La Salle
33.
12
Justin Bing
17.34a
(1.7)
Westview
34.
12
Bryce Laraya
17.37a
(1.5)
Point Loma
35.
12
Jeremy Clay
32.96a
(3.4)
Valley Center
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Brayden Borquez
38.24a
PR
Harvard-Westlake
2.
12
Joshua Farmer
38.64a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
3.
12
Alex Lieu
39.60a
PR
Valhalla
4.
11
Leyikun Solomon
40.04a
PR
Grossmont
5.
10
Hunter Escorcia
40.32a
Vista Murrieta
6.
12
Jonathan Ponce
40.53a
PR
Simi Valley
6.
12
Emari Bennett
40.53a
PR
Wilson (Long Beach)
8.
11
Riley Hunt
40.55a
PR
Simi Valley
9.
12
Jorden Harvey
40.91a
PR
De La Salle
10.
12
Eldrinn Rodrin
40.98a
PR
San Marcos
11.
12
Dylan Coleman
41.11a
SR
Granite Hills
12.
12
Matthew Lewis-Banks
41.28a
SR
Homewood-Flossmoor
13.
12
Connor Shea
41.51a
PR
Iona Preparatory
14.
12
Luke Hofrichter
41.54a
Cathedral Catholic
15.
11
Jordan Lee
41.62a
SR
Sage Creek
16.
12
Matthew Wang
41.64a
PR
Harvard-Westlake
17.
12
Dylan Burke
41.66a
El Capitan
18.
12
Elijah Balancio
41.70a
PR
Mission Hills
19.
10
Matteo Babic
41.85a
La Jolla
20.
11
Josh Carr
41.93a
PR
Wilson (Long Beach)
21.
12
Derek Li
42.02a
Arcadia
22.
11
Angel Ruiz
42.44a
Whittier
23.
12
Justin Bing
42.71a
Westview
24.
11
Dakota Muth
42.87a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
25.
12
Robert Kauhola
42.96a
Whittier
26.
11
Noah Saha
43.37a
PR
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
27.
12
Alexander Wright
44.09a
Granite Hills
28.
12
Jose Franco
44.31a
SR
Rosemead
29.
11
Quintin Johnson
45.62a
Eastlake
30.
12
Justin Olokun
48.58a
SR
Homewood-Flossmoor
11
Amir Wallace
SCR
De La Salle
10
Daishaun Battle
SCR
Olympian
12
Julian Read
DNS
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
12
Mikhail Browne
SCR
John W. North
12
Adrine Sermons
SCR
Olympian
4x100 Relay
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
-
Joshua Bridges
Jesuseun Adeyiga
Matthew Lewis-Banks
Marcell Ellis
42.08a
Homewood-Flossmoor
2.
Isaiah Battle
Myles Martin
Parris Samaniego
Corey Howland
42.34a
Vista Murrieta
3.
Kyle Johnston
Miles Duncan
Armando Nevarez
Josh Drake
42.35a
De La Salle
4.
Matthew Wang
Brayden Borquez
Josh Johnson
Thomas Glover
42.58a
Harvard-Westlake
5.
Kenan Christon
Daniel Stokes
Sam Owens
Jaden Dir
42.59a
Madison
6.
Isaac Alvarez
Christopher Erpelding
Jared Stearns
Adam Lewis
42.89a
St Augustine
7.
Dean Cotrone
Christian Grubb
Sequoia Magdalena
Julian Read
43.07a
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
8.
Cullin Paisley
Jordan Anderson
Israel Breland
Marvin James
43.15a
Steele Canyon
9.
Relay Team
43.31a
Simi Valley
10.
Ka'sean Simmons
Zaheer Turner
Arimi McCree
Keion Guyton
43.56a
Carter
11.
Relay Team
43.60a
Olympian
12.
Denzel Mulligan
Kevin Olson
Isha Parrish
Olan Cazad
43.73a
Helix
13.
Joshua Fletcher
Caleb Berman
Christian Gabriel
Januar Ramadhan
43.74a
Ramona
14.
Mason Bowen
Macen Williams
Max Williams
Tiger Talor-Hart
43.76a
Serra
15.
Relay Team
43.94a
Wilson (Long Beach)
16.
Collin Sanford
Ryan Lefever
Alexander Hmitti
Devon Channell
43.98a
Rancho Bernardo
17.
11
Javelle Brown
Duval Warner
Jalen Taite
Marcus Dean
44.08a
Mira Mesa
18.
Andrew Allen
Johnny Williams
Lamont Narcisse
Justin White
44.14a
Calabasas
19.
Malik Moore
Austin Haines
Isaac Brown
Jordan Flores
44.33a
Point Loma
20.
Clarence Johnson
Josue Lara-Flores
Damarius Hyde
Destine Brown
44.35a
El Cajon Valley
21.
Taro Boyd
Trent Dunn
Aiden Lippert
Karson Lippert
44.36a
La Costa Canyon
22.
Luke Hofrichter
Elisha Lloyd
Patrick O'Brien
Jake Burton
44.49a
Cathedral Catholic
23.
Javon Chia
Darnell Richardson
Brandan Marshall
James Phillips
44.74a
Heritage (Menifee)
24.
Adrian Chavez
Nate Godinez
Leonardo Gutierrez
Isaac Garcia
44.77a
Brawley
25.
Quoi Ellis
Adam Robles
Karthik Pradeep
Raymond Montecillo
44.80a
Mt Carmel
26.
Sebastian Avila
Dylan Zolezzi
Aidon McKee
Ezekiel Cruz
44.94a
Otay Ranch
27.
Ben Gross
Bryant Castillo
Matthew Nelson
Mauricio Morales
45.05a
Torrey Pines
28.
Xavier Molina
John Gibbs
Dylan York
Deondre Ruth
45.16a
Oceanside
29.
Alex Lopez
Ethan Cejudo
Nathan Delgado
Robert Kauhola
45.20a
Whittier
30.
Dominique Hall
Nick Stormo
Desmond Taua
Andy Orozco
45.27a
Vista
31.
Connor Buckley
Alex Lieu
Ian Lipsey
Kiare Worthy
45.32a
Valhalla
32.
Steven Harris
William Lawrence
Caden Smith
Caleb Schrimpf
45.54a
Carlsbad
33.
Malkelm Morrison
Vaughn Robinson
Sydney Moshette
Ryan Murphy
45.88a
Iona Preparatory
34.
John Clark
Benjamyn Coronado
Brevin Lingaolingao
Devin Boese
46.40a
Serra
-
Maurice Jones
Maxwell Milner
Samuel Dixon
Chris Olave
DNS
Mission Hills
Anthony Armstrong
Alec Plotegher
Xavier Brandon
Kenny Russell
DNS
Mission Bay
Aiden Johnson
Darius Jing
Derek Li
Peyton Lu
DNS
Arcadia
Nathan Sweeney
Matt Blackburn
Collin Bingham
Colby Kopacz
DQ
Poway
Larry Yzaguirre
Justice Chima
Jarvis Heard
James Brickey
DNS
Mt Miguel
-
Jarret Isaacson
Kevin Bateman
Bernard Coe
Jalyn Jackson
DQ
Eastlake
Gabe Solis
Raul Jackson
Matteo Babic
Michael Wells
DNS
La Jolla
Justus Whitaker
Kodiak Ketcham
Justin Hernandez
Cameron Young
DNS
San Pasqual
Justin Caragao
Richie Caragao
Skyler Santini
Christopher Allen
DNS
Santa Margarita
-
Duncan Kelley
Jordan Lee
Ian Hackett
Jake Watkins
SCR
Sage Creek
4x400 Relay
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
Andrew Richards
Randall Jubilee
Steven Camacho
Emari Bennett
3:17.54a
Wilson (Long Beach)
2.
-
James Chung
Mason Rodriguez
Josh Johnson
Brayden Borquez
3:17.87a
Harvard-Westlake
3.
Kyle Johnston
Zamir Wallace
Armando Nevarez
Miles Duncan
3:20.97a
De La Salle
4.
Devon Channell
Ryan Lefever
Collin Sanford
Joshua Farmer
3:26.98a
Rancho Bernardo
5.
Jalen Hunter
Davell Clemon
Tyler Roberson
Christian Reed
3:27.24a
Homewood-Flossmoor
6.
Randy Bach
Jerrod Dalupan
Karthik Pradeep
Quoi Ellis
3:28.97a
Mt Carmel
7.
Parker Eric
Gabriel Martinez
Nick White
Denzel Mulligan
3:29.65a
Helix
8.
Anthony Carranza
Alex Williams
Derek Li
Darius Jing
3:30.17a
Arcadia
9.
Jake Burton
Ike Enriquez
David Hoiles
Michael McPherson
3:30.28a
Cathedral Catholic
10.
Michael Wells
Matteo Babic
Raul Jackson
Casper Abbasi
3:30.96a
La Jolla
11.
Leonardo Gutierrez
Adrian Chavez
Angel Palacio
Isaac Garcia
3:31.06a
Brawley
12.
Lamont Narcisse
Ruben Valenzuela
Johnny Williams
Justin White
3:31.35a
Calabasas
13.
Gemini Batie
Kenan Christon
Saliou Ndiaye
Tyson Gangstad
3:32.42a
Madison
14.
Quentin Guajardo
Colby Kopacz
Dalton Ercolano
Bryce Beeson
3:32.62a
Poway
15.
Teylor Howard
Henry Marquez
Austin Haines
Jordan Flores
3:32.94a
Point Loma
16.
Jake Watkins
Christian Mitchell
Ian Hackett
Jordan Lee
3:33.02a
Sage Creek
17.
Nicolas Vera
Bernard Coe
Quintin Johnson
Jeffrey Page
3:33.16a
Eastlake
18.
Dylan Coleman
Yousuf Georgees
Cameron Jones
Alexander Wright
3:33.73a
Granite Hills
19.
Connor Buckley
Alex Lieu
Kiare Worthy
Ian Lipsey
3:33.99a
Valhalla
20.
Aidan Katson
Eldrinn Rodrin
Burke Smith
Chongdu Xu
3:34.37a
San Marcos
21.
Darius Boamah
Daniel Gallardo
Elijah Sowunmi
Jaren Townsend
3:34.43a
Scripps Ranch
22.
Connor Shea
Ryan Murphy
Aiden McDermott
Gibran Mourani
3:35.60a
Iona Preparatory
23.
Coltrane Goring
John Macias
Julian Read
Sequoia Magdalena
3:36.74a
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
24.
Caden Smith
Alexander Klein
Sean Conklin
Caleb Schrimpf
3:38.00a
Carlsbad
25.
Ben Gross
Bryant Castillo
Blake Hayes
AJ Castellanos
3:38.25a
Torrey Pines
26.
Alex Lopez
Robert Kauhola
Ethan Cejudo
Christian Foster
3:38.96a
Whittier
27.
Ethan Cloutier
John Miller
Aiden Lippert
Karson Lippert
3:39.95a
La Costa Canyon
28.
Rashad Prince
Cristian Martinez
Adriel Taylor
David Vera
3:40.50a
Orange Glen
Relay Team
DNS
Olympian
Devin Kirkwood
Makarios Page
Gustavo Orendain
Tiger Taylor-Hart
DNS
Serra
Eric Rintoul
Michael Rintoul
Ryan Gojuangco
Luke Boek
SCR
Patrick Henry
Javelle Brown
Cesar Desantiago
Duval Warner
Marcus Dean
DNS
Mira Mesa
Marshall Brooker
Mitchell Hoover
Izel Smith
Daniel Christenson
DNS
Westview
Malik Garnett
Jamille Hicks
Jabriel Smith
Mikhail Browne
DNS
John W. North
Corey Howland
Hunter Escorcia
Domingo Sanchez
Parris Samaniego
DNS
Vista Murrieta
Vinnie Flores
Aram Zavala
Joseph Tarango
Michael Sullivan
DNS
Central Union
4x800 Relay
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
-
Stewart Keene
Tyler Roberson
Jalen Robinson
Davell Clemon
8:11.04a
Homewood-Flossmoor
2.
-
Gibran Mourani
Tyler Dorsainvil
Aiden McDermott
Pedro Bravo
8:11.39a
Iona Preparatory
3.
Ian Beck
Stefen Rasmuson
Xavier Liberty
Cesar Desantiago
8:12.36a
Mira Mesa
4.
Aaron Lieberman
Kevin Lopez
Allen Rios
Adrian Alvarez
8:17.30a
E. Roosevelt
5.
Randall Jubilee
Emari Bennett
Andrew Richards
Steven Camacho
8:21.03a
Wilson (Long Beach)
6.
Moses Billings
Gustavo Orendain
Arman Walker
Devin Kirkwood
8:23.92a
Serra
7.
William Beyma
Dylan Ruiz
Parker Wallace
Deshun Leary
8:31.76a
La Quinta (La Quinta)
8.
Esahi Bravo
Luis Contreras
Jullian Dorantes-Lara
Jose Fausto
8:33.35a
Indio
9.
Kyle Humphrey
Tyler Koyamatsu
Benjamin Ahlstrom
Bobby Santos
8:33.97a
Rancho Bernardo
10.
Julian Flores
Michael McHugh
Feliciano Cisneros
Fernando Leon
8:36.59a
La Sierra
11.
Joel Gomez
Christopher Kiyota
Dane Mansfield
Dekel Galor
8:37.02a
Canyon Crest Academy
12.
Jude Giolitto
Neseem Taleghani
Redford Hudson
Vincent Tran
8:41.31a
Mt Carmel
13.
Adrian Atondo
Manuel Ortiz
Luis Sandoval
Michael Sullivan
8:41.77a
Central Union
14.
Relay Team
8:45.49a
Olympian
15.
Bryan Viveros
Ryan Veuger
Manuel Garcia
Cameron Jones
8:47.37a
Granite Hills
16.
Mario Trasvina
Alberto Osuna
Isaiah Ralph
Jose Tamayo
8:48.51a
El Camino (Oceanside)
17.
Luke Shuler
Alex Fernandez de la Vega
Josh Ligas
Jake Murray
8:54.98a
Poway
18.
Teylor Howard
Ross Robertson
Jose Resendiz
Hunter White
8:56.45a
Point Loma
19.
Nathan Ambriz
Raul Ibarra
Anthony Archila
Nathan Downey
8:59.81a
John W. North
20.
Adan Yniguez
Esteban Magana
Luis Apalategui
Jacob Fierro
9:03.64a
Southwest (SD)
21.
Daniel Contreras
Josh Hernandez
Michael Lopez
Tristan Suppe
9:13.80a
Fallbrook
22.
Peter Sykes
Andrew Shibuya
Ryan Albert
Andy Lee
9:28.60a
Harvard-Westlake
John Macias
Justin Smith
Tyler Stewart
Timothy Turley
DNS
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
Relay Team
DNS
St Augustine
Danny Medrano
Conrad Maas
Oliver Scott
Angel Rios
DNS
High Tech High NC
Shawn McClure
Mitchell Sutter
Kyle Beals
Gavin Roche
DNS
Ramona
Marco Dominguez
Jason Smith
Valiant Smith
Daniel Provence
DNS
Grossmont
Omar Estrada
Evan Jackson
Edward Carrillo
Emmanuel Armareta
DNS
Carter
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
Nohl Patterson
Harrison Fisher
Cameron Ross
Connor Livingston
10:29.98a
De La Salle
2.
Relay Team
10:32.22a
San Pasqual
3.
Tyler Spencer
Matthew Lieberman
Ricardo Sainz
Aaron Lieberman
10:41.94a
E. Roosevelt
4.
Jonathan Velasco
Derek Morreale
Jalen Gregory
Sean Caster
10:43.08a
Mission Hills
5.
Relay Team
10:53.77a
Rosemead
6.
-
Tyler Dorsainvil
Connor Shea
Gibran Mourani
Pedro Bravo
10:55.00a
Iona Preparatory
7.
Ian Beck
Jalen Taite
Xavier Liberty
Stefen Rasmuson
10:59.26a
Mira Mesa
8.
Michael McHugh
Feliciano Cisneros
Julian Flores
Victor Ramirez
11:03.59a
La Sierra
9.
Joe Acosta
Marcquie Mikes
Andy Orozco
Jovanny Garcia
11:05.89a
Vista
10.
Alexander Klein
Caden Smith
Sean Conklin
Mitchell Scaglione
11:06.40a
Carlsbad
11.
Trevor Peterson
Conner Hunt
Jon Shopes
Ethan Lee-Bellows
11:06.50a
Canyon Crest Academy
12.
Mario Trasvina
Antonio Dinis
Isaiah Ralph
Alberto Osuna
11:10.21a
El Camino (Oceanside)
13.
Sam Sneed
Andrew Lira
Carson Sanchez
Jonathan Rodriguez-Gomez
11:10.44a
Grossmont
14.
Finn Waters
Jake Burton
David Hoiles
Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos
11:11.45a
Cathedral Catholic
15.
Joeseph Hart
Ivan Ramirez
Gabriel Robledo
Matthew Machnov
11:13.18a
El Capitan
16.
Manuel Garcia
Cameron Jones
Elijah Jordan
Alexander Wright
11:13.86a
Granite Hills
17.
Giovanni Stone
Grant Bice
Noel Perdio
Justin Mulvany
11:15.71a
Otay Ranch
18.
Zak Beckwith
Quentin Guajardo
Joe Salamy
Alejandro Barranco
11:18.59a
Poway
19.
Relay Team
11:20.20a
Helix
20.
Amir Adams
Erik Edwards
Luke Schwenker
Jonathan Cline
11:20.66a
Mt Carmel
21.
Robert Bartsch
AJ Castellanos
Travis Hellenkamp
Blake Hayes
11:21.28a
Torrey Pines
22.
Kane McMahon
Mitchell Hoover
Izel Smith
Marshall Brooker
11:22.76a
Westview
23.
Bobby Santos
Trevor Boaz
Yung-Yi Sun
Bradley Pickard
11:22.87a
Rancho Bernardo
24.
Relay Team
11:22.88a
Olympian
25.
TK Berhe
Blake Edmunds
Sean Edwards
Jason Watts
11:30.39a
Mission Bay
26.
Hunter Sweet
Teylor Howard
Austin Haines
Joshua Bauer
11:37.24a
Point Loma
27.
Nathan Ambriz
Guta Fufa
William Lyons
Anthony Howard
11:38.13a
John W. North
Mario Saucedo Plascencia
Amenhotep Wilson
Tyler Reed
Phillip Jefferson
DNS
Wilson (Long Beach)
Andrew Shibuya
Jack Riley
Peter Sykes
Keon Mazdisnian
DNS
Harvard-Westlake
Shot Put
- 12lb
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Damian Hidalgo
44-04.50
SR
Granite Hills
2.
12
Sarkis Tatarian
43-08.50
PR
Burroughs (Burbank)
3.
12
Joshua M. Garcia
43-08.00
SR
Oceanside
4.
12
Jacob Austin
43-05.00
PR
Patrick Henry
5.
11
Christian Artates
42-05.00
PR
Westview
6.
10
Holden Brosnan
41-11.50
SR
Cathedral Catholic
7.
11
Cooper Thomas
41-00.50
Poway
8.
12
Joshua Tan
40-09.00
Arcadia
8.
11
Hunter Gauthier
40-09.00
West Hills
10.
11
Tamir Rokach
39-08.00
Mt Carmel
11.
11
Aydin Wood
39-00.25
El Camino (Oceanside)
12.
12
Gabe Stallman
38-11.75
Ramona
12.
10
Justin Swanson
38-11.75
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
14.
11
Joel Forman
38-04.00
Torrey Pines
15.
11
Michael Silverman
37-06.00
Torrey Pines
16.
11
Garnett March
32-10.25
Harvard-Westlake
10
Daniel Harrell
DNS
Pacific Ridge
12
Timothy Angulo
DNS
El Camino (Oceanside)
11
Luke Jones
DNS
Del Norte
11
Payson Campisano
DNS
Torrey Pines
10
William Okpala
DNS
E. Roosevelt
12
Kehlin Hayes
ND
E. Roosevelt
11
Edgar Portillo
ND
Rosemead
Shot Put
- 12lb
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
10
Edward Ta?amilo
47-03.00
PR
Vista Murrieta
2.
12
Luke Tobia
46-03.00
PR
Iona Preparatory
3.
12
David Leber
45-02.00
PR
Granite Hills
4.
12
Riley Bettis
44-07.00
El Capitan
5.
12
Jacob Knight
43-04.00
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
6.
12
Dominic D'Andrea
42-09.50
Otay Ranch
7.
12
Jimmy Nguyen
41-06.50
Serra
8.
12
Grant Housley
40-00.00
PR
Burroughs (Burbank)
9.
12
Marlon Ellis
39-07.00
SR
Iona Preparatory
10.
11
Kyle Hearlihy
39-05.00
Harvard-Westlake
12
Francisco Bustamante
SCR
Westview
10
Peni Masiva
SCR
Vista Murrieta
12
William Dunkle
SCR
Eastlake
9
Austin Barry
SCR
John W. North
11
Isaac Anderson
SCR
Mission Hills
12
Matthew Linnell
SCR
Westview
12
Faufano Autele
SCR
Otay Ranch
12
Francisco Mauga
SCR
Carlsbad
12
Landon Watkins
SCR
Ramona
12
Jake Cashman
SCR
El Capitan
11
Ian Miller
SCR
Steele Canyon
Shot Put
- 12lb
Division 3
- Finals
x
1.
10
Quinten Lyons
54-10.00
PR
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
2.
12
Jordan Palmer
54-09.50
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
3.
12
David Folsom
51-05.00
PR
Point Loma
4.
12
Dexter Stephens
51-03.00
Simi Valley
5.
12
David Gonzalez
50-00.00
PR
Granite Hills
6.
12
Steven Barnett
49-09.50
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
7.
11
Shawn Poma
48-01.00
SR
Cathedral Catholic
8.
11
Matthew Amankonah
46-10.50
Canyon Crest Academy
9.
12
Jaylen Newman
46-08.50
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
10.
12
Derek Ferraro
45-01.00
PR
Iona Preparatory
11.
11
Gabe West
44-09.50
Torrey Pines
12.
10
Joshua Boamah
44-05.00
SR
Scripps Ranch
13.
11
Daniel Valdez
42-06.50
Arcadia
14.
11
Alex Oyawale
42-01.50
Vista Murrieta
12
Chad Magyar
SCR
Santa Margarita
12
Ben Srioudom
SCR
University City
12
Mathew Faalele
SCR
Point Loma
11
Darren Jones
SCR
Vista Murrieta
12
John McCartan
SCR
Santa Margarita
12
Jake Peters
SCR
Santa Margarita
10
Nihiem Hoxie
ND
John W. North
Discus
- 1.6kg
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Randy Ludwig
136-01
PR
Arcadia
2.
12
Jalen Graham
132-08
SR
Eastlake
3.
11
Hunter Gauthier
132-02
PR
West Hills
4.
12
Landon Watkins
129-02
PR
Ramona
5.
10
Jonathan Tuitasi
128-08
El Camino (Oceanside)
6.
12
Dominic Watson
122-06
E. Roosevelt
7.
11
Gabe West
121-04
Torrey Pines
8.
12
Juan Leyva
120-04
University City
9.
10
Justin Swanson
118-06
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
10.
11
Sala Lologo
118-04
SR
Oceanside
11.
12
Joshua M. Garcia
117-03
Oceanside
12.
11
Zain Batta
116-09
Mt Carmel
13.
12
Joshua Tan
115-08
Arcadia
14.
11
Edgar Portillo
112-06
Rosemead
15.
12
Jimmy Nguyen
112-04
Serra
16.
12
Derek Ferraro
111-03
SR
Iona Preparatory
17.
12
Luke Tobia
105-00
SR
Iona Preparatory
18.
12
Angel Rico
104-11
Central Union
19.
11
Aren Cobb
97-07
Serra
12
Marlon Ellis
ND
Iona Preparatory
11
Ian Miller
DNS
Steele Canyon
12
Derek Yu
ND
Arcadia
12
Tommy Magdaleno
DNS
Steele Canyon
11
Matthew Kilander
DNS
Santa Margarita
12
Faufano Autele
DNS
Otay Ranch
12
Timothy Angulo
DNS
El Camino (Oceanside)
Discus
- 1.6kg
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dexter Stephens
170-06
PR
Simi Valley
2.
12
David Leber
152-11
SR
Granite Hills
3.
10
Edward Ta?amilo
146-08
PR
Vista Murrieta
4.
12
Jared Leapart
146-02
PR
Mission Hills
5.
11
Darren Jones
141-05
PR
Vista Murrieta
6.
12
Steven Barnett
140-10
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
7.
10
Quinten Lyons
139-06
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
8.
12
Matt Swimmer
139-01
Mission Hills
9.
12
Jordan Palmer
138-09
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
10.
11
Joel Forman
132-05
SR
Torrey Pines
11.
12
Jacob Austin
129-07
Patrick Henry
12.
12
Kehlin Hayes
128-06
E. Roosevelt
13.
11
Austin Peterson
128-02
Rancho Bernardo
14.
10
Joshua Boamah
127-08
Scripps Ranch
15.
12
Justin Kenion
127-00
Granite Hills
16.
10
Carson Lively
120-07
Eastlake
17.
11
Shawn Poma
108-04
Cathedral Catholic
12
Jaylen Newman
ND
El Camino (Oceanside)
11
Loyal Terry
DNS
Harvard-Westlake
10
Peni Masiva
DNS
Vista Murrieta
12
Gabe Stallman
ND
Ramona
12
Matthew Linnell
DNS
Westview
11
Samuel Mounga
DNS
Vista Murrieta
High Jump
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Anthony Cunningham
5-11.00
PR
High Tech High NC
2.
12
Thomas Bridgham
5-09.00
Poway
3.
12
Ezekiel Cruz
5-09.00
SR
Otay Ranch
3.
10
Blaine Browning
5-09.00
PR
Harvard-Westlake
5.
12
Justen Campbell
5-09.00
PR
Rosemead
6.
11
Lance Qiu
5-09.00
Carlsbad
7.
12
Bryce Wickett
5-09.00
SR
San Pasqual
8.
12
Troy Cristobal
5-09.00
Patrick Henry
9.
12
Thomas Glover
5-07.00
SR
Harvard-Westlake
9.
10
Fru Ndifor
5-07.00
SR
Mt Carmel
9.
10
Michael Sullivan
5-07.00
Central Union
9.
11
Rajit Agarwal
5-07.00
Canyon Crest Academy
13.
10
John Rhay Ramirez
5-05.00
Mt Carmel
13.
10
Tyler Sullivan
5-05.00
Santana
10
Louis Gantus
NH
San Dieguito Academy
10
Luca Queiroz
DNS
Point Loma
10
Deshun Leary
DNS
La Quinta (La Quinta)
10
Myles Ajao
NH
Arcadia
11
Lukas Stritzker
NH
La Jolla
11
Nick Archer
DNS
Mission Bay
High Jump
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Austin Brewer
6-01.00
PR
Brawley
2.
11
Andrew Lugo
6-01.00
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
3.
11
Don Chapman
6-01.00
PR
Lincoln
4.
12
John Walther
6-01.00
SR
Sage Creek
6.
11
Kevin Bateman
5-11.00
SR
Eastlake
6.
12
Daniel Gonzalez
5-11.00
Brawley
7.
11
Angel Ruiz
5-07.00
Whittier
7.
11
Anthony Maisano
5-07.00
Cathedral Catholic
9.
12
Travis Hopf
5-05.00
Arcadia
11
Flynt Clayton
DNS
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
11
Jaylen Hicks
DNS
John W. North
11
Elijah Huber
DNS
John W. North
11
Kyle Brownell
DNS
San Dieguito Academy
11
Trevor Johnson
DNS
Westview
12
Eddie Roa
DNS
University City
11
Lucas Lyons
DNS
Harvard-Westlake
High Jump
Division 3
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sean Lee
7-00.00
Trabuco Hills
2.
12
Cole Lewis
6-06.00
PR
Homewood-Flossmoor
3.
11
Jackson Carpenter
6-02.00
Rancho Bernardo
4.
12
Max Castin
6-02.00
Rancho Bernardo
5.
12
Nelson Carmona
6-02.00
SR
Oceanside
6.
12
Glenn Mbamo
6-00.00
Rancho Bernardo
6.
12
Dylan Coleman
6-00.00
Granite Hills
6.
12
Kevin Fernandez
6-00.00
Cathedral Catholic
6.
10
Ahmir McGee
6-00.00
PR
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
6.
11
Steven Marquez
6-00.00
Central Union
12
Chayin Osgood
NH
Olympian
11
Jack Bianchi
NH
La Costa Canyon
12
Cameron Jones
DNS
Harvard-Westlake
11
Israel Breland
DNS
Steele Canyon
12
Justice Chima
DNS
Mt Miguel
12
Adriane Rodriguez
NH
Olympian
12
Brendan Cormie
NH
Santa Margarita
11
Connor Luck
NH
Mission Vista
Pole Vault
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jonathan James
13-08.00
Simi Valley
2.
12
Nathan Sison
13-02.00
PR
Otay Ranch
3.
11
Vince Elamparo
13-02.00
PR
Rancho Bernardo
3.
12
Griffin Hagen
13-02.00
Simi Valley
5.
11
Cameron Zamora
12-08.00
PR
San Dieguito Academy
6.
10
Evan Dudley
12-08.00
PR
Poway
7.
12
Mitchell Long
12-08.00
Poway
8.
9
Garrett Brown
12-08.00
La Costa Canyon
9.
10
Kendal Gibbs
12-08.00
Vista Murrieta
10.
12
Trevor Williamson
12-02.00
Santa Margarita
11.
10
Jaron Manikan
12-02.00
Rancho Bernardo
12.
11
Michael Sacker
12-02.00
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
13.
10
Nick Cannistraci
12-02.00
PR
Iona Preparatory
14.
11
Leon Barboza
12-02.00
Vista
15.
11
Jacob Jurisoo
12-02.00
Mt Carmel
16.
12
Alejandro Breisacher
11-08.00
El Capitan
16.
10
Victor Varvara
11-08.00
Del Norte
16.
12
Hunter Tate
11-08.00
Rancho Bernardo
19.
11
Armando Nevarez
11-08.00
De La Salle
19.
11
Justin Beltran
11-08.00
Don Lugo
12
Ryan Komasa
DNS
Point Loma
11
Alvin Lo
NH
Don Lugo
12
Tim Lomicka
NH
Poway
12
David Pfeifer
NH
St Augustine
Pole Vault
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Trevor Sheldon
15-02.00
Mission Hills
2.
11
Jacob Rice
15-02.00
PR
Rancho Bernardo
3.
12
Kevin Ward
14-08.00
San Dieguito Academy
4.
11
Bryan Sperry
14-08.00
PR
Rancho Bernardo
5.
11
Ethan Amata
14-08.00
E. Roosevelt
6.
12
Nicolas Fitzgerald
14-02.00
PR
Westview
6.
10
Zachary Volpe
14-02.00
San Marcos
6.
12
Cameron Franklin
14-02.00
PR
Great Oak
9.
12
Ernesto Collazo
13-08.00
PR
Great Oak
9.
12
Dustin Davis
13-08.00
Vista Murrieta
9.
12
Kevin Fernandez
13-08.00
Cathedral Catholic
9.
11
Louis Logsdail
13-08.00
PR
Iona Preparatory
9.
10
Kyle Yonker
13-08.00
PR
Great Oak
14.
9
Jack Wright
13-02.00
PR
Great Oak
14.
12
Josh Hornilla
13-02.00
Torrey Pines
14.
12
Kyle Vidal
13-02.00
SR
Iona Preparatory
14.
12
Jake Turner
13-02.00
Rancho Bernardo
12
Tiber Seireeni
DNS
Harvard-Westlake
12
Wesley Coleman
NH
Granite Hills
11
Jackson Scherrer
NH
La Jolla
11
Jakob Ernst
NH
E. Roosevelt
Long Jump
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Javon Chia
21-06.00
PR
(2.0)
Heritage (Menifee)
2.
12
Bradley Bryant
21-02.00
PR
(3.5)
Rancho Bernardo
3.
11
Israel Breland
21-02.00
(2.4)
Steele Canyon
4.
12
Luke Hofrichter
20-07.00
(3.0)
Cathedral Catholic
5.
12
Ben Gross
20-06.00
PR
(2.1)
Torrey Pines
6.
12
Eric Allen
20-04.00
(2.0)
Vista Murrieta
7.
12
Justen Campbell
20-01.00
SR
(2.5)
Rosemead
8.
12
Phillip Johnson
20-00.50
SR
(2.9)
Oceanside
9.
11
Sydney Moshette
19-09.50
SR
(1.9)
Iona Preparatory
10.
12
Grant Cotter
19-09.00
SR
(2.6)
Reed
11.
12
Mikhail Browne
19-00.50
PR
(2.5)
John W. North
12.
12
Cameron Jones
18-11.00
(1.9)
Harvard-Westlake
13.
12
Tiber Seireeni
18-09.00
(1.1)
Harvard-Westlake
14.
12
Wesley Coleman
18-03.00
(2.0)
Granite Hills
15.
10
Damian Crea
18-00.00
SR
(2.8)
Iona Preparatory
16.
12
Thomas Glover
17-08.00
(1.6)
Harvard-Westlake
16.
10
Gavin Berger
17-08.00
SR
(2.7)
Iona Preparatory
12
Vaughn Robinson
ND
Iona Preparatory
11
Gino Buki
DNS
Steele Canyon
12
Kenny Russell
DNS
Mission Bay
12
Tyler Slaton
DNS
Westview
12
Juan Ruiz
DNS
La Quinta (La Quinta)
12
Jordan Tollner
DNS
Santa Margarita
Long Jump
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jalyn Jackson
24-02.50
PR
(2.4)
Eastlake
2.
12
EJ Burruss
23-01.00
PR
(2.3)
Homewood-Flossmoor
3.
12
Christian Reed
22-07.50
SR
(3.5)
Homewood-Flossmoor
4.
11
Connor Luck
22-02.75
(1.8)
Mission Vista
5.
10
Richard Harris-Willliams
22-02.00
PR
(2.7)
Vista Murrieta
6.
11
Quinton Stringfellow
21-07.25
PR
(2.6)
Homewood-Flossmoor
7.
11
Jalen Hunter
21-06.50
PR
(.2)
Homewood-Flossmoor
8.
11
Altan Mitchell
21-05.25
(2.1)
Point Loma
9.
12
Kevin Fernandez
21-04.50
(1.7)
Cathedral Catholic
10.
12
Gustavo Carranza
21-03.00
(1.8)
Mater Dei Catholic
11.
10
John Gibbs
21-02.00
(.4)
Oceanside
12.
11
Yaphet Yokley
21-00.25
(3.5)
El Capitan
13.
11
Deondre Ruth
20-09.75
(1.2)
Oceanside
14.
12
Darius Jing
20-07.00
(1.4)
Arcadia
14.
12
Troy Cristobal
20-07.00
(1.4)
Patrick Henry
16.
12
Christian Gabriel
20-04.00
(.2)
Ramona
16.
11
Zamir Wallace
20-04.00
(1.5)
De La Salle
18.
12
Tiger Talor-Hart
20-02.25
SR
(2.9)
Serra
19.
12
Januar Ramadhan
19-00.50
(1.4)
Ramona
12
Dean Cotrone
ND
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
Triple Jump
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Damitre Cobb
43-07.00
PR
(2.6)
Heritage (Menifee)
2.
11
Kevin Bateman
42-09.00
PR
(.4)
Eastlake
3.
10
Myles Ajao
42-03.00
PR
(1.6)
Arcadia
4.
12
John Walther
41-06.50
(2.0)
Sage Creek
5.
11
Micah Barreyro
41-00.50
PR
(1.3)
Mira Mesa
6.
11
Darren Long
40-10.50
(1.9)
Harvard-Westlake
7.
11
Destine Brown
40-09.50
(.0)
El Cajon Valley
8.
12
Javon Chia
40-03.00
(.4)
Heritage (Menifee)
9.
12
Phillip Johnson
40-02.00
(1.7)
Oceanside
10.
11
Angelo Ducksworth
40-00.00
(1.9)
Rancho Bernardo
11.
11
Tyson Edgington
39-10.00
(1.7)
Poway
12.
10
Alec Plotegher
39-07.50
(1.7)
Mission Bay
13.
11
Sydney Moshette
39-07.00
SR
(1.3)
Iona Preparatory
14.
11
Ranse Garner
39-06.50
(1.9)
El Camino (Oceanside)
15.
12
Bariza Kennedy
39-01.50
(1.9)
Point Loma
15.
12
Kobe Dominguez
39-01.50
(1.3)
Valley Center
17.
10
Ty Virgin
38-00.50
(1.8)
Mt Carmel
18.
12
Tiber Seireeni
37-10.00
(1.0)
Harvard-Westlake
19.
10
Gavin Berger
36-07.00
PR
(2.6)
Iona Preparatory
20.
10
Damian Crea
36-01.50
SR
(1.3)
Iona Preparatory
21.
10
Fru Ndifor
35-10.00
(3.4)
Mt Carmel
12
Andy Orozco
DNS
Vista
12
Nicholas LaFontaine
DNS
Point Loma
11
Nicolas Barrera
DNS
La Jolla Country Day
Triple Jump
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jalyn Jackson
49-03.50
PR
(1.7)
Eastlake
2.
11
Quinton Stringfellow
46-07.25
PR
(.2)
Homewood-Flossmoor
3.
12
Glenn Mbamo
45-04.75
PR
(2.1)
Rancho Bernardo
4.
11
Deondre Ruth
45-01.75
SR
(1.1)
Oceanside
5.
10
Richard Harris-Willliams
44-11.00
PR
(1.6)
Vista Murrieta
6.
11
Anthony Victa
44-01.00
(1.7)
Laguna Hills
7.
12
Tyler Slaton
43-07.50
SR
(2.5)
Westview
8.
10
John Gibbs
43-05.75
SR
(2.2)
Oceanside
9.
12
Christian Reed
43-05.00
SR
(.7)
Homewood-Flossmoor
10.
12
Bradley Bryant
43-00.25
(1.5)
Rancho Bernardo
11.
11
David Cynkin
42-11.25
(1.5)
Torrey Pines
12.
11
Zamir Wallace
42-03.50
PR
(1.1)
De La Salle
13.
12
EJ Burruss
41-11.50
SR
(2.5)
Homewood-Flossmoor
14.
12
Eric Allen
41-10.00
(1.1)
Vista Murrieta
15.
12
Darian Williams
41-09.00
SR
(1.7)
Otay Ranch
16.
12
Dean Cotrone
41-07.25
(2.4)
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
17.
12
Ryan Hicks
41-06.50
SR
(.8)
Vista Murrieta
18.
12
Marcquie Mikes
40-01.50
(1.3)
Vista
19.
12
Mikhail Browne
39-03.50
PR
(.4)
John W. North
11
Altan Mitchell
DNS
Point Loma
12
Gustavo Carranza
DNS
Mater Dei Catholic
12
Xavier Brandon
DNS
Mission Bay
100 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jazmyne Frost
11.74a
PR
(1.7)
Serra
2.
11
Alysah Hickey
11.87a
PR
(1.7)
Coronado
3.
12
Nikki Merritt
12.06a
PR
(1.7)
Santa Margarita
4.
11
Queen Okoh
12.08a
PR
(1.7)
Serra
5.
12
Leia Salongo
12.17a
PR
(3.3)
Mira Mesa
6.
12
Mariah Allain
12.20a
(1.7)
La Sierra
7.
11
Tessa Green
12.21a
SR
(3.3)
Santa Margarita
8.
12
Mia Avila
12.27a
SR
(1.7)
Carondelet
9.
12
A'nysti Reece
12.29a
SR
(1.5)
Carter
10.
12
Alyssa Meeks
12.31a
PR
(3.3)
Olympian
11.
12
Jordan Earl
12.38a
PR
(2.9)
West Hills
11.
10
Naomi Kilson
12.38a
PR
(2.9)
Wilson (Long Beach)
13.
12
Miranda Goodson
12.40a
PR
(2.9)
San Marcos
14.
10
Aubree Bell
12.41a
SR
(3.3)
Scripps Ranch
15.
12
Sydney Reid
12.44a
SR
(1.7)
John W. North
16.
11
Maya Hollien
12.46a
PR
(3.3)
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
17.
9
Aysha Shaheed
12.49a
PR
(2.9)
Madison
18.
12
Elysia Laramie
12.51a
SR
(1.7)
Simi Valley
19.
12
Clarke Taylor
12.52a
SR
(3.3)
Scripps Ranch
20.
12
Mallory Barnes
12.62a
(1.7)
Santa Margarita
21.
11
Destine'e Reid
12.73a
SR
(1.5)
Serra
22.
12
Ashley King
12.76a
(1.5)
San Marcos
23.
10
Nakyia Buckner
12.78a
PR
(2.9)
La Sierra
23.
11
Sarah Steffon
12.78a
(1.5)
Simi Valley
25.
12
Nicholle Rivera
12.81a
(1.5)
Vista Murrieta
26.
12
Carli Nosler
12.82a
SR
(1.5)
San Marcos
27.
12
Kiara Harrison
12.84a
SR
(2.9)
Mt Miguel
28.
12
Catherine Widay
12.85a
(1.5)
West Hills
29.
9
Jaymie Ruskovich
12.89a
PR
(2.9)
Scripps Ranch
30.
11
Jazmine Scott
12.92a
(1.5)
Gompers Preparatory ...
31.
11
Brisheira Chavira
13.05a
SR
(2.9)
Serra
32.
10
Alexys Davis
13.06a
(1.5)
Lincoln
10
Aubree Bell
SCR
(3.3)
Scripps Ranch
12
Alana Wilson
SCR
(3.3)
La Quinta (La Quinta)
11
Darriale Yarbrough
SCR
(3.3)
Fallbrook
200 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jazmyne Frost
24.08a
PR
(2.7)
Serra
2.
12
Mariah Allain
24.74a
SR
(2.7)
La Sierra
3.
12
Leia Salongo
24.89a
PR
(2.7)
Mira Mesa
4.
11
Queen Okoh
25.00a
PR
(2.7)
Serra
5.
12
Kolumbia Page
25.21a
PR
(2.4)
Olympian
6.
12
Dakota Stanly
25.28a
PR
(2.4)
Mission Hills
7.
12
Mia Avila
25.29a
SR
(2.7)
Carondelet
8.
11
Tessa Green
25.34a
PR
(2.4)
Santa Margarita
9.
9
Aysha Shaheed
25.64a
PR
Madison
10.
11
Adaeze Noble
25.66a
PR
(2.3)
Olympian
11.
11
Deja Allain
25.67a
SR
(2.7)
La Sierra
12.
12
Clarke Taylor
25.68a
PR
(2.4)
Scripps Ranch
13.
12
Elysia Laramie
25.73a
SR
(2.7)
Simi Valley
14.
10
Aubree Bell
25.82a
SR
(2.7)
Scripps Ranch
15.
12
Miranda Goodson
25.83a
PR
San Marcos
16.
12
Ashley King
25.85a
PR
(2.3)
San Marcos
17.
10
Naomi Kilson
25.88a
PR
Wilson (Long Beach)
18.
12
Alyssa Meeks
25.90a
(2.4)
Olympian
18.
11
Destine'e Reid
25.90a
PR
(2.4)
Serra
20.
10
Nakyia Buckner
26.19a
PR
La Sierra
21.
10
Kiiyarah Latson
26.20a
PR
(2.4)
John W. North
22.
11
Maya Hollien
26.34a
SR
(2.4)
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
23.
9
Jaymie Ruskovich
26.37a
PR
Scripps Ranch
24.
9
Hailey Nuechterlein
26.41a
PR
(2.3)
Vista Murrieta
25.
9
Kennedy Barrett
26.48a
Wilson (Long Beach)
26.
11
Gloria Kalt
26.66a
SR
(2.3)
Torrey Pines
27.
12
Madeline Fike
26.93a
SR
La Jolla
28.
10
Lexanna Schultz
26.99a
SR
(2.3)
Canyon Crest Academy
29.
11
Giana Hubbard
27.28a
SR
Harvard-Westlake
30.
12
Samantha Carranza
27.73a
SR
Our Lady of Peace
12
Sydney Reid
SCR
(2.7)
John W. North
12
A'nysti Reece
DNS
(2.3)
Carter
11
Sarah Steffon
DNS
(2.3)
Simi Valley
12
Alana Wilson
SCR
(2.4)
La Quinta (La Quinta)
400 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
10
Glen Rachel
56.75a
PR
Wilson (Long Beach)
2.
11
Gabrielle Ellis
57.47a
SR
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
3.
12
Dakota Stanly
57.92a
PR
Mission Hills
4.
9
Sophia Aragon
57.99a
Cathedral Catholic
5.
12
Kolumbia Page
58.55a
Olympian
6.
10
Mickaela Segbefia
58.78a
Cathedral Catholic
7.
12
Lauren Buehner
58.95a
SR
Arcadia
8.
11
Deja Allain
59.15a
SR
La Sierra
9.
11
Adaeze Noble
59.27a
Olympian
10.
11
Dionna Griffith
59.56a
PR
Wilson (Long Beach)
11.
11
Jillian Taylor
59.67a
PR
Arcadia
12.
9
Madison Dietz
59.84a
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
13.
10
Erin Murray
59.85a
SR
Fallbrook
14.
9
Destiny Mattingly
1:00.18a
PR
Vista Murrieta
15.
10
Mia Marquez
1:01.39a
SR
Helix
15.
9
Tyler Nettles
1:01.39a
Wilson (Long Beach)
17.
12
London Alexander
1:01.71a
SR
Harvard-Westlake
18.
10
Jessica Elizaldez-Rendon
1:01.81a
SR
Santa Margarita
19.
10
Kiiyarah Latson
1:01.98a
PR
John W. North
20.
11
Chanelle Dortch
1:02.09a
Mt Carmel
21.
11
Chloe Kauffman
1:02.43a
Poway
22.
12
Rayna Valade
1:02.50a
Ramona
23.
11
Raquel Barriga
1:02.93a
SR
Santana
24.
12
Keeley Murphy
1:03.06a
SR
Carondelet
25.
9
Nia Brown
1:04.29a
PR
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
26.
12
Kaylin Meyers
1:05.62a
Mira Mesa
27.
11
Arianna Ravelo
1:10.11a
Granite Hills
12
Carlene Masar
DNS
Steele Canyon
10
Kalea Brown
DNS
Serra
11
Jade Babcock-Chi
DNS
Torrey Pines
10
Jordan Norman
DNS
Mater Dei Catholic
12
Ysatis Duran-Ocegueda
DNS
Arcadia
11
Tionna Jones
DNS
High Tech High
10
Amari Jenkins
SCR
John W. North
11
Sydney Trieu
DNS
Del Norte
800 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Julia Morales
2:13.02a
PR
Scripps Ranch
2.
12
Gwyneth George
2:13.42a
SR
Santa Margarita
3.
11
Destiny Moedano
2:16.80a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
4.
11
Jessica Riedman
2:17.10a
La Costa Canyon
5.
11
Janiah Brown
2:17.73a
SR
Calabasas
6.
9
Makayla Browne
2:18.10a
PR
John W. North
7.
12
Emily Virtue
2:18.59a
SR
Burroughs (Burbank)
8.
10
Nikki Wong
2:19.49a
PR
Arcadia
9.
9
Sofia Van Arsdale
2:20.69a
PR
Coronado
10.
10
Hailey Golmon
2:20.79a
Simi Valley
11.
11
Teresa Perez
2:21.02a
Coronado
12.
11
Sierra Roberson
2:21.04a
SR
La Jolla
13.
12
Katherine Hawley
2:22.83a
Mt Carmel
14.
12
Analicia Uribe
2:23.41a
SR
Scripps Ranch
15.
12
Zoie Valencia
2:25.61a
San Marcos
15.
11
Melanie Mach
2:25.61a
PR
Rosemead
17.
10
Julia Kiersnowski
2:25.85a
PR
Scripps Ranch
18.
11
Cayla Etheridge
2:25.87a
SR
Santiago (Corona)
19.
11
Kiayra Holmes
2:25.99a
John W. North
20.
10
Jaiden Shiring
2:26.50a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
20.
12
Abby Douglas
2:26.50a
SR
Oceanside
22.
9
Natalia Quintero
2:26.54a
PR
Harvard-Westlake
23.
10
Kimberly Barrueta
2:26.67a
SR
Oceanside
24.
10
Kira Graves
2:26.74a
SR
Arcadia
25.
11
Miranda Camargo
2:27.19a
E. Roosevelt
26.
12
Jayden Taylor
2:27.59a
SR
John W. North
26.
11
Katalina Neal
2:27.59a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
28.
10
Melanie Guerrero
2:28.13a
PR
John W. North
29.
12
Lisset Dominguez
2:28.26a
Grossmont
30.
12
Paige Acosta
2:28.33a
SR
Arcadia
31.
11
Natalie Alidio
2:28.41a
SR
La Costa Canyon
32.
12
Sophia Acosta
2:28.67a
PR
Heritage (Menifee)
33.
11
Francine Ansley
2:29.13a
SR
La Quinta (La Quinta)
34.
11
Cassandra Chin
2:29.16a
PR
Rosemead
35.
10
Maisy Green
2:29.28a
SR
Burroughs (Burbank)
36.
11
Gaby Ruelas
2:30.22a
SR
Vista
37.
10
Kayla Johnson
2:30.83a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
38.
12
Aily Camacho
2:30.89a
E. Roosevelt
39.
12
Molly O'Neill
2:31.35a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
40.
11
Sarah Donahue
2:32.15a
SR
Laguna Hills
41.
12
Marin Haluza
2:32.54a
SR
Poway
42.
12
Alissa Johnson
2:32.60a
SR
Carter
43.
11
Alysa Small
2:33.07a
Helix
44.
10
Sara Williams
2:33.31a
Otay Ranch
45.
12
Zevida Sasser
2:34.24a
PR
University City
46.
10
Michele Tsujimoto
2:35.50a
SR
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
47.
10
Dallas Jones
2:37.08a
Lincoln
48.
11
Ariana Martinez
2:38.90a
Valhalla
49.
11
Caitlin Conly
2:41.36a
PR
The Ursuline
50.
11
Charlize Wolf
2:46.78a
Vista
51.
10
Caitlin McLean
2:55.08a
SR
The Ursuline
12
Michelle Meugniot
DNS
Buena
12
Ashley Prouty
DNS
Westview
10
Carolina Arevalo
DNS
Mater Dei Catholic
9
Chloe Schaeffer
DNS
Harvard-Westlake
11
Samantha Velazquez
DNS
Santiago (Corona)
11
Audrey Peterson
DNS
Fallbrook
9
Daphne Banino
DNS
The Ursuline
11
Alina Carranza
DNS
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
12
Rose of Sharon Wilson
DNS
High Tech High
10
Amy Brown
DNS
Ramona
1600 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
McKenna Brown
4:56.20a
SR
La Costa Canyon
2.
11
Jessica Riedman
4:59.87a
SR
La Costa Canyon
3.
12
Misty Diaz
5:06.06a
SR
Norwalk
4.
9
Makayla Browne
5:06.86a
PR
John W. North
5.
10
Caitlin Cornell
5:11.30a
PR
San Marcos
6.
12
Katherine Hawley
5:13.91a
PR
Mt Carmel
7.
10
Skyler Wallace
5:15.19a
PR
Sage Creek
8.
11
Lauren Turner
5:17.41a
Laguna Hills
9.
10
Kimberly Cheung
5:17.74a
PR
Pacific Ridge
10.
11
Madden Hundley
5:17.92a
PR
Coronado
11.
12
Mariah Moro
5:18.38a
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
12.
10
Alyssa Ruiz
5:20.35a
SR
Serra
13.
12
Carlene Masar
5:20.57a
SR
Steele Canyon
14.
12
Maya Williams
5:20.87a
Laguna Hills
15.
11
Claire Selleck
5:21.43a
PR
Laguna Hills
16.
12
Paloma Barron
5:21.74a
E. Roosevelt
17.
11
Joyce Wu
5:21.91a
PR
Arcadia
18.
10
Amy Brown
5:22.25a
PR
Ramona
19.
10
Carolinh Calvert
5:23.38a
PR
El Capitan
20.
12
Lila Cardillo
5:23.51a
PR
Harvard-Westlake
21.
9
Trang Woolridge
5:24.54a
Westview
22.
12
Isabella Aguiar
5:25.92a
SR
Torrey Pines
23.
10
Lavanya Pandey
5:26.44a
Sage Creek
24.
12
Natalie Stepanian
5:27.00a
Arcadia
25.
11
Isabelle Shepherd
5:27.67a
University City
26.
10
Isabella Duldulao
5:28.55a
SR
Mira Mesa
27.
9
Abigail Hundley
5:33.30a
Coronado
28.
10
Lindsey Kurtz
5:33.41a
PR
Mt Carmel
29.
11
Mariana Beltran-Picos
5:35.87a
Olympian
30.
12
Eryca Yamane
5:37.59a
Arcadia
31.
11
Janelle Shallal
5:38.66a
SR
Steele Canyon
32.
12
Ruby Galindo
5:41.92a
Norwalk
33.
12
Emma Largerie
5:42.06a
SR
Torrey Pines
34.
11
Audrey Peterson
5:42.30a
SR
Fallbrook
35.
9
Sophia Cabral
5:50.56a
PR
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
36.
10
Caitlin McLean
5:54.83a
PR
The Ursuline
37.
11
Caitlin Conly
6:02.20a
PR
The Ursuline
9
Natalia Quintero
DNS
Harvard-Westlake
9
Gina Queck
DNS
Mission Bay
9
Jessica Brazeau
DNS
Santiago (Corona)
12
Rose of Sharon Wilson
DNS
High Tech High
11
Olivia Wade
DNS
Point Loma
9
Daphne Banino
DNS
The Ursuline
11
Kendall Drisko
DNS
Ramona
11
Francine Ansley
DNS
La Quinta (La Quinta)
11
Blanca Gutierrez
DNS
John W. North
12
Carrie McDonough
DNS
Buena
12
Cami Doheny
DNS
Cathedral Catholic
11
Kimberly Pena
DNS
E. Roosevelt
10
Sofia Gilles
DNF
Laguna Hills
11
Vanessa Reveles
DNS
Burroughs (Burbank)
12
Ty Langley
DNS
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
12
Ellie Misuraca
DNS
Westview
3200 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Natalie Schroeder
11:31.89a
PR
La Costa Canyon
2.
11
Giovanna da Silva
11:32.70a
PR
Scripps Ranch
3.
9
Jordan Guzman
11:32.94a
PR
Burroughs (Burbank)
4.
11
Adriana Leal
11:37.10a
PR
Mira Mesa
5.
12
Isabelle Davis
11:39.65a
PR
Del Norte
6.
12
Lisset Dominguez
11:40.51a
PR
Grossmont
7.
12
Olivia Jarvis
11:45.69a
PR
El Camino (Oceanside)
8.
11
Megan Hill
11:45.81a
PR
Scripps Ranch
9.
10
Katelyn Meza
11:46.01a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
10.
10
Alissa Moreno
11:59.84a
PR
Brawley
11.
10
Maryam Ejigu
12:01.58a
PR
Arcadia
12.
10
Ashley Waters
12:01.80a
PR
La Quinta (La Quinta)
13.
10
Natalie Huestis
12:04.50a
PR
Sage Creek
14.
11
Tiffany Pham
12:10.96a
SR
Patrick Henry
15.
10
Maxine Arambulo
12:13.51a
SR
Cathedral Catholic
16.
11
Tori Michaelian
12:42.52a
University City
17.
12
Anna Bourke
12:48.42a
Cathedral Catholic
18.
10
Gina Spagarino
13:00.09a
SR
La Jolla
19.
12
Emelie Jones
14:03.77a
Otay Ranch
10
Cloe Moreno
DNS
High Tech High
11
Ava Nebel
DNS
Westview
9
India Spencer
DNS
Harvard-Westlake
11
Francine Ansley
DNS
La Quinta (La Quinta)
11
Blanca Gutierrez
DNS
John W. North
12
Hannah Zheng
DNS
Del Norte
12
Carrie McDonough
DNS
Buena
12
Gisselle Rivera
DNS
Fallbrook
12
Aily Camacho
DNS
E. Roosevelt
11
Yllana Casim
DNS
Otay Ranch
3200 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kristin Fahy
10:37.69a
SR
La Costa Canyon
2.
12
McKenna Brown
10:38.23a
PR
La Costa Canyon
3.
10
Patricia Miessner
11:05.23a
SR
Eastlake
4.
10
Caitlin Cornell
11:09.17a
San Marcos
5.
12
Elise Boisvert
11:15.61a
SR
University City
6.
12
Paloma Barron
11:19.71a
PR
E. Roosevelt
7.
9
Jaasiel Contreras
11:20.17a
PR
Brawley
8.
9
Ashley Learn
11:20.18a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
9.
12
Renee Laurenzana
11:25.35a
PR
San Pasqual
10.
11
Liliana Prieto
11:27.27a
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
11.
11
Joyce Wu
11:28.39a
Arcadia
12.
12
Natalie Stepanian
11:31.76a
Arcadia
13.
9
Diana Bautista
11:37.46a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
14.
11
Stephanie Pham
11:46.08a
Simi Valley
15.
12
Erin Beck
11:48.51a
SR
Canyon Crest Academy
16.
11
Francine Ansley
11:52.90a
PR
La Quinta (La Quinta)
17.
11
Ella Ruff
11:54.80a
SR
University City
18.
11
Mariana Beltran-Picos
11:57.89a
Olympian
19.
12
Corinne Chapkis
11:59.72a
SR
Canyon Crest Academy
20.
12
Bailey McCraner
12:03.06a
Cathedral Catholic
21.
12
Renee Torre
12:16.00a
University City
11
Olivia Wade
DNS
Point Loma
12
Lila Cardillo
DNS
Harvard-Westlake
11
Maddy Sullivan
DNS
Westview
9
Natalia Quintero
DNS
Harvard-Westlake
12
Lexi Watkins
DNS
La Jolla Country Day
11
Samantha Velazquez
DNS
Santiago (Corona)
12
Ruby Galindo
DNS
Norwalk
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mya Greene
14.32a
PR
(2.6)
Carter
2.
12
Nikki Merritt
14.45a
SR
(2.6)
Santa Margarita
3.
12
Mariah Stewart
15.05a
PR
(2.6)
Carter
4.
11
Brigitte Bonebrake
15.51a
PR
(2.5)
Torrey Pines
5.
11
Sonia Redon
15.58a
(2.6)
San Diego
6.
10
Zoe Nolte
15.77a
PR
(1.7)
Carlsbad
7.
10
Alexi Allen
15.90a
PR
(2.5)
San Marcos
8.
11
Emily Ruff
15.93a
(2.0)
El Capitan
9.
12
Alia Scott
15.99a
(1.7)
Vista
10.
12
Kelsey White
16.08a
(2.6)
Del Norte
11.
12
Dana Andrews
16.19a
PR
(2.5)
Mission Hills
12.
11
Jessica La
16.21a
SR
(1.7)
Rosemead
13.
12
Alani Johnson
16.36a
SR
(2.6)
Otay Ranch
14.
12
Stephanie Yen
16.39a
(2.0)
Arcadia
15.
12
Kaelyn Botshekan
16.47a
SR
(2.0)
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
16.
12
Alyssa Salazar
16.53a
SR
(2.0)
Scripps Ranch
17.
10
Isabela Llevat
16.69a
SR
(2.0)
Harvard-Westlake
18.
11
Ruth Grant- William
16.72a
(2.6)
Coronado
18.
10
Karina Ojeda
16.72a
PR
(2.5)
La Quinta (La Quinta)
20.
10
Nicki Gutschow
16.74a
PR
(1.7)
Rancho Bernardo
21.
12
Kaleigh Giannone
16.76a
(1.7)
Heritage (Menifee)
22.
11
Kimmy McPherson
16.78a
SR
(2.0)
Mt Carmel
23.
12
Mya Ferguson
17.23a
(2.6)
Wilson (Long Beach)
24.
10
Myah Hatcher
17.30a
(1.7)
E. Roosevelt
25.
12
Kristen Ferkich
17.40a
(2.5)
Valhalla
26.
11
Alexandra Honore
17.51a
SR
(2.5)
Serra
27.
12
Kiara Jackson
17.52a
(1.7)
La Quinta (La Quinta)
28.
10
Anna-Kaye Powell
17.55a
(2.0)
El Camino (Oceanside)
29.
11
Britney Buu
17.95a
PR
(2.0)
Eastlake
30.
10
Isabella McCarty
18.25a
SR
(2.5)
Simi Valley
31.
12
Skyler Warner
21.14a
(2.5)
El Capitan
11
Nyha Kidd
DNS
(2.5)
Eastlake
10
Ashanti Gaither
DNS
(2.0)
Wilson (Long Beach)
12
Kayla Ford
DNS
(1.7)
Vista Murrieta
12
Emily Jenks
DNS
(1.7)
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
12
Saydee Aganus
SCR
(2.6)
Kamehameha Hawaii
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mya Greene
43.85a
SR
Carter
2.
12
Alia Scott
45.11a
SR
Vista
2.
11
Maya Occiano
45.11a
PR
Mission Hills
4.
11
Sonia Redon
45.99a
SR
San Diego
5.
12
Kaleigh Giannone
46.19a
SR
Heritage (Menifee)
6.
12
Megan Mattson
46.24a
SR
Sage Creek
7.
10
Myah Hatcher
46.72a
PR
E. Roosevelt
8.
12
Dana Andrews
46.80a
Mission Hills
9.
10
Alexi Allen
46.95a
San Marcos
10.
12
Kaelyn Botshekan
47.03a
SR
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
11.
10
Isabela Llevat
47.14a
PR
Harvard-Westlake
12.
10
Zoe Nolte
47.23a
PR
Carlsbad
13.
12
Kate Thomas
47.58a
Torrey Pines
13.
12
Deziray White
47.58a
PR
Vista Murrieta
15.
11
Makell Edwards
47.84a
SR
San Pasqual
15.
12
Mya Ferguson
47.84a
Wilson (Long Beach)
17.
11
Jessica La
48.14a
PR
Rosemead
18.
10
Nicki Gutschow
48.48a
PR
Rancho Bernardo
19.
12
Alyssa Salazar
49.10a
Scripps Ranch
20.
11
Emily Ruff
49.22a
El Capitan
21.
10
Kalea Brown
49.27a
Serra
22.
10
Karina Ojeda
49.89a
SR
La Quinta (La Quinta)
23.
12
Sofia McAndrews
50.26a
SR
San Dieguito Academy
24.
12
Fabiola Estrada
50.41a
PR
Whittier
25.
10
Isabella Fakehany
50.47a
SR
La Quinta (La Quinta)
26.
10
Anna-Kaye Powell
50.72a
El Camino (Oceanside)
27.
12
Catherine Rouch
50.89a
SR
Scripps Ranch
28.
12
Alyssa Hernandez
51.77a
SR
Mission Bay
29.
11
Nicole Azimioara
51.94a
SR
La Jolla
30.
11
Roxanne Jaramillo
52.66a
SR
Eastlake
11
Kimmy McPherson
SCR
Mt Carmel
10
Amari Jenkins
SCR
John W. North
12
Emily Jenks
SCR
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
12
Kelsey White
SCR
Del Norte
11
Chloe Romney
DNS
Del Norte
4x100 Relay
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
Queen Okoh
Jazmyne Frost
Destine'e Reid
Maya Rush
47.12a
Serra
2.
Mallory Barnes
Makena Eddy
Nikki Merritt
Tessa Green
47.83a
Santa Margarita
3.
Madison Dietz
Maya Hollien
Gabrielle Ellis
Kaelyn Botshekan
48.56a
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
4.
-
Ashley King
Miranda Goodson
Carli Nosler
Sarah Mosteller
48.59a
San Marcos
5.
Mya Greene
A'nysti Reece
Jenayah Shaheed
Mariah Stewart
48.65a
Carter
6.
Sidney O'Donnell
Maya Occiano
Dana Andrews
Dakota Stanly
48.68a
Mission Hills
7.
Emilie Sung
Lauren Buehner
Jillian Taylor
Stephanie Yen
48.84a
Arcadia
8.
Ruthie Grant-Williams
Madison Shanks
Abigail Whittemore
Alysah Hickey
48.91a
Coronado
9.
Relay Team
49.24a
Olympian
10.
Relay Team
49.84a
Simi Valley
11.
Sydney Reid
Kiiyarah Latson
Kaylin Ayers
Bisola Ajobiewe
50.45a
John W. North
12.
Sierra Roberson
Petra Eaton
Zoe Guidry
Madeline Fike
50.56a
La Jolla
13.
Naomi Kilson
Dionna Griffith
Mya Ferguson
Ashanti Gaither
50.73a
Wilson (Long Beach)
14.
Emali MacKinnon
Sophia Aragon
Zari Scott
Jordyn Wight
50.93a
Cathedral Catholic
15.
Shekinah Edwards
Emma Rosillo
Kyleah Hawkins
Alana Wilson
51.02a
La Quinta (La Quinta)
15.
Brigitte Bonebrake
Gloria Kalt
Megan Bowman
Kate Thomas
51.02a
Torrey Pines
17.
Marjorie Akins
Laura Perry
Jenna Bonker
Haillie Laborce
51.31a
Rancho Bernardo
18.
Michelle Corley
Kiara Harrison
Tiaira McLemore
DeYonna McBride
51.52a
Mt Miguel
19.
Makell Edwards
Lauren Leisten
Elise Miller
Sydney Pollard
51.78a
San Pasqual
20.
Rachel Wilson
Chanelle Dortch
Allison Burgess
Amita Ram
51.89a
Mt Carmel
21.
Christine Chau
Leia Salongo
Morgan Skoog
Kaylin Meyers
51.93a
Mira Mesa
22.
Sadie Heckman
Tariah Rutledge
Hallie Mayer
Sophia Caldwell
52.02a
Point Loma
23.
Amber Cogbill
Stephanie Silvaggio
Sarina Talle
Ashley Reynolds
52.46a
Ramona
23.
Simone Daniel
Taylor Fardig
Naomi Travers
Maggie Whibbs
52.46a
La Costa Canyon
25.
Kelsey Ramirez
DeAsia McKenzie
Alahna Woodburn
Megan Mattson
52.58a
Sage Creek
26.
Anna Milnes
Summer Sergeant
Alia Scott
Aleah Minnich
52.60a
Vista
27.
Faith King
Audrey Kull
Mia Marquez
Cierra Steward
52.85a
Helix
28.
Caitlyn Stayner
Brittany Woods
Berea Crescitelli
Catherine Widay
52.95a
West Hills
29.
Nicole Ayyad
Sammi Effner
Brooklyn Moltke
Anjaliyah Orange
53.01a
Valhalla
30.
Jessica La
Melanie Mach
Bennisa Hombrebueno
Wendy Vu
53.19a
Rosemead
31.
Josie Allen
Nyiah Moore
Katie Jose
Jillian Bernal
53.27a
Poway
32.
Jamarria Davis
Tatyana Wells
Vivienne Campbell
Kalani Hardyway
53.50a
Oceanside
33.
Elena Andree
Camille Balagtas
Julia Cowell
Katrina Wright
53.60a
University City
34.
Jayda Steen
Shoshana Wynn
Makailah Kelley
Liyah Houston
53.69a
Heritage (Menifee)
35.
Caryme Estrada
Alani Johnson
Erin Piamonte
Lauryn Nazareno
53.86a
Otay Ranch
36.
Ciara May-Horn
Arianna Ravelo
Halee Engle
Jaden Johnston
53.98a
Granite Hills
37.
Aysha Shaheed
Daeyana Smith
Elaina Thompson
Bryana Clark
54.28a
Madison
38.
Katrina Dang
Ailene Uetz
Rachel Medina
Kya Williams
54.80a
Carlsbad
39.
Bryanne Viramontes
Renee Chavez
allie Llamas
Leah Kauhola
55.29a
Whittier
40.
Aasia Robinson
Lilly McGraw
Neleh Coleman
Shyanna Everette
55.58a
El Camino (Oceanside)
Nya Beckham
Ryan Stanford
Isabela Llevat
Giana Hubbard
DQ
Harvard-Westlake
Shiloh Majors
Kaila Pender-Mack
Haile Pullum
Aysia Davis
DNS
Paloma Valley
Mariah Allain
Deja Allain
Kennedy Stephens
Nakyia Buckner
SCR
La Sierra
Relay Team
DNS
Patrick Henry
4x400 Relay
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
Tyler Nettles
Glen Rachel
Dionna Griffith
Mya Ferguson
3:57.25a
Wilson (Long Beach)
2.
Mallory Barnes
Jessica Elizaldez-Rendon
Gwyneth George
Nikki Merritt
3:57.74a
Santa Margarita
3.
Jillian Taylor
Nikki Wong
Kira Graves
Lauren Buehner
4:00.34a
Arcadia
4.
Madison Thomas
Dana Andrews
Maya Occiano
Dakota Stanly
4:04.42a
Mission Hills
5.
Jade Babcock-Chi
Gloria Kalt
Kate Thomas
Nikki SanFilippo
4:06.16a
Torrey Pines
6.
Lilly McGraw
Lanique Jones
Isabel Ortiz
Destiny Moedano
4:06.78a
El Camino (Oceanside)
7.
Madison Dietz
Nia Brown
Alina Carranza
Gabrielle Ellis
4:07.16a
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
8.
Amari Jenkins
Kiayra Holmes
Kiiyarah Latson
Sydney Reid
4:07.51a
John W. North
9.
Sierra Roberson
Petra Eaton
Zoe Guidry
Hannah Kinsey
4:07.56a
La Jolla
10.
Nicholle Rivera
Destiny Mattingly
Deziray White
Hailey Nuechterlein
4:07.64a
Vista Murrieta
11.
Elise Miller
Makell Edwards
Lauren Leisten
Reagan Beckham
4:09.68a
San Pasqual
12.
Katherine Hawley
Rachel Wilson
Chanelle Dortch
Allison Burgess
4:10.13a
Mt Carmel
13.
Jarman Aubry
Jewelyn Felix
Myah Hatcher
Cajairah Fraise
4:11.54a
E. Roosevelt
14.
Alyssa Tivadar
Haillie Laborce
Maya Preece
Laura Perry
4:13.36a
Rancho Bernardo
15.
Alysa Small
Mia Marquez
Audrey Kull
Makari Saucier
4:15.76a
Helix
16.
Nyiah Moore
Chloe Kauffman
Jillian Bernal
Maggie Lusk
4:16.25a
Poway
17.
Julia Cowell
Katrina Wright
Zevida Sasser
Natalie Perez-Hall
4:16.61a
University City
18.
Isabela Llevat
London Alexander
Giana Hubbard
Chloe Schaeffer
4:16.99a
Harvard-Westlake
19.
Nicole Ayyad
Sammi Effner
Brooklyn Moltke
Anjaliyah Orange
4:17.55a
Valhalla
20.
Christine Chau
Kiana Griffin
Kaylin Meyers
Leia Salongo
4:17.77a
Mira Mesa
21.
Alana Wilson
Shekinah Edwards
Francine Ansley
Emma Rosillo
4:17.88a
La Quinta (La Quinta)
22.
Lauren Sosa
Lily Flynn
Sarah Flynn
Jessica Dronzek
4:17.93a
The Ursuline
23.
Tariah Rutledge
Sophia Caldwell
Megan Rodi
Brooke Rodi
4:19.07a
Point Loma
24.
Katrina Dang
Taryn Tarquin
Juliana Vanderbyl
Kristen Young
4:19.64a
Carlsbad
25.
Carolinh Calvert
Emily Ruff
Alexandra Harmon
Jordan Duggie
4:19.91a
El Capitan
26.
Riley Laver
Taylor Fardig
Allison Kremer
Maggie Whibbs
4:20.03a
La Costa Canyon
27.
Isabella Eiler
Madeleine Rausa
Alahna Woodburn
Megan Mattson
4:21.74a
Sage Creek
28.
Kendall Drisko
Leah Sawlsville
Rayna Valade
Sarina Talle
4:22.89a
Ramona
29.
Bryanne Viramontes
Renee Chavez
Elena Revuelta
allie Llamas
4:25.45a
Whittier
30.
Maiya Asperin
Alia Scott
Summer Sergeant
Aleah Minnich
4:27.00a
Vista
Gabrielle Waters
Sophia Aragon
Mickaela Segbefia
Hazel Groff
DQ
Cathedral Catholic
Relay Team
DNS
San Dieguito Academy
Maya Rush
Jazmyne Frost
Queen Okoh
Kalea Brown
SCR
Serra
Relay Team
DNS
Olympian
Ashley Prouty
Ellie Misuraca
Maya Hamilton
Trang Woolridge
DNS
Westview
Heaven Vigil
Jazlyn Jackson
Jenayah Shaheed
Mariah Stewart
SCR
Carter
4x800 Relay
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
Gabrielle Waters
Hazel Groff
Cami Doheny
Molly O'Neill
9:44.46a
Cathedral Catholic
2.
Olivia Wade
Brooke Rodi
Megan Rodi
Adelka Hancova
9:48.93a
Point Loma
3.
Glen Rachel
Mya Ferguson
Dionna Griffith
Jaslynne Aldridge
9:53.21a
Wilson (Long Beach)
4.
Claire Wilson
Sarah Flynn
Haley McLean
Lily Flynn
9:55.36a
The Ursuline
5.
Katie Downs
Eva Rethmeier
Marin Haluza
Maggie Lusk
9:55.56a
Poway
6.
Abby Douglas
Kimberly Barrueta
Anabel Ojeda
Alyssa Miller
10:08.51a
Oceanside
7.
Destiny Moedano
Isabel Ortiz
Jaiden Shiring
Marina Arellano
10:08.92a
El Camino (Oceanside)
8.
Esmeralda Iribe
Natalia Ibarra
Ashley Molina
Leila Mor
10:12.72a
E. Roosevelt
9.
Sara Williams
Jordan Osborn
Alexyia Hernandez
Adriana Horne
10:21.39a
Otay Ranch
10.
Alyssa Tivadar
Sydney Presnell
Samantha Ryan
Imogen Bleakley
10:22.59a
Rancho Bernardo
11.
Relay Team
10:23.48a
Simi Valley
12.
Melanie Guerrero
Lillianna Sosa
devony Quiddan
Blanca Gutierrez
10:26.61a
John W. North
13.
Isabel Lawrence
Chloe Schaeffer
Harper Hollander
Natalia Quintero
10:30.82a
Harvard-Westlake
14.
Isabella Duldulao
Tea Akiaten
Vivian Wu
Adriana Leal
10:33.87a
Mira Mesa
15.
Sarah Tu
Laura Krasnow
Maggie Gillcrist
Erin Beck
10:36.59a
Canyon Crest Academy
16.
Charlize Wolf
Gaby Ruelas
Cassandra Perez
Maiya Asperin
10:37.34a
Vista
17.
Makayla Jones
Parker Murray
Makynzie Floyd
Emma Schaefer
10:39.80a
West Hills
18.
Alyssa Davis
Jennifer Hull
Alicia Luna
Rayna Valade
10:40.67a
Ramona
19.
Brizeth Barajas
Stephanie Corona
Monica Lona
Gabriela Rodriguez
10:52.88a
Sweetwater
20.
Relay Team
10:53.86a
Olympian
21.
Alissa Johnson
Naomi Mares
Carissa Estrada
Pricilla Armenta
10:54.23a
Carter
22.
Destiny Salazar
Jaxlyn Tostado
Italy Mejia
Maria Lemus
11:01.36a
Indio
23.
Jessica Barnhill
Anahi Witt
Bryana Lara
Neiva Perdomo
11:08.36a
Granite Hills
24.
Brianna Benitez
Shea Huckaby
Samantha Ellison
Alyssa Ruiz
11:10.34a
Serra
Emily Virtue
Maisy Green
Lakely Nealis
Taylor Lombardo
SCR
Burroughs (Burbank)
Mariah Moro
Ty Langley
Alina Carranza
Michele Tsujimoto
DNF
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
Relay Team
SCR
The Ursuline
Relay Team
SCR
Buena
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
Claire Bernd
Sabrina Morse
Naomi Smitham
Carlie Dorostkar
12:30.23a
Canyon Crest Academy
2.
Sarah Flynn
Lauren Sosa
Claire Wilson
Lily Flynn
12:45.14a
The Ursuline
3.
Ellie Misuraca
Trang Woolridge
Anjelica Arias
Ashley Prouty
12:50.87a
Westview
4.
Gabrielle Waters
Sophia Aragon
Hazel Groff
Cami Doheny
12:51.67a
Cathedral Catholic
5.
Lavanya Pandey
Megan Mattson
Emily Meade
Skyler Wallace
12:52.66a
Sage Creek
6.
Katie Downs
Chloe Kauffman
Maggie Lusk
Eva Rethmeier
12:53.50a
Poway
7.
Isabella Aguiar
Siena Fischel
Eva Mountzouris
Rachel Riddle
12:56.76a
Torrey Pines
8.
Jordyn Duby
Adelka Hancova
Sara Luedke
Autumn Miller
13:03.33a
Point Loma
9.
Madden Hundley
Abigail Hundley
Sofia Van Arsdale
Teresa Perez
13:03.64a
Coronado
10.
Isabella Duldulao
Olivia Morris
Vivian Wu
Adriana Leal
13:05.41a
Mira Mesa
11.
Abigale Rippe
Leila Mor
Aily Camacho
Kimberly Pena
13:08.02a
E. Roosevelt
12.
-
Ruby Galindo
Elizabeth Gallardo
Viviana Rios
Misty Diaz
13:09.82a
Norwalk
13.
Kendall Drisko
Alexa Waples
Alyssa Davis
Jennifer Hull
13:10.14a
Ramona
14.
11
Cassandra Chin
Melanie Mach
Jessica Perez
Jessica La
13:25.34a
Rosemead
15.
Piper Kamae
Ysatis Duran-Ocegueda
Natalia Hernandez
Maryam Ejigu
13:26.04a
Arcadia
16.
Relay Team
13:28.11a
Rancho Bernardo
17.
Lila Cardillo
Brooke Stanford
London Alexander
Natalia Quintero
13:32.97a
Harvard-Westlake
18.
Relay Team
13:35.82a
Olympian
19.
Carolinh Calvert
Jordan Duggie
Dayana Lopez
Evelyn Anderson
13:36.40a
El Capitan
20.
Olivia Jarvis
Elise Ortiz
Isabel Ortiz
Jaiden Shiring
13:40.15a
El Camino (Oceanside)
21.
Micshilee Resendiz
Alexyia Hernandez
Adriana Horne
Yllana Casim
13:41.53a
Otay Ranch
22.
Relay Team
13:52.28a
Mt Carmel
23.
Sara Wenger
Juliana Vanderbyl
Kristen Young
Allie Tanita
13:56.96a
Carlsbad
24.
Mallory Smith
Kamryn Correll
Kaila Talo
Madeline Minutelli
14:08.28a
Grossmont
25.
Anahi Witt
Mirna Jabbo
Yadira Morales
Bryana Lara
15:07.56a
Granite Hills
26.
Samantha Ellison
Brisheira Chavira
Harper Estus
Shea Huckaby
15:22.21a
Serra
Arianna Allen
Kiara Cruz
Patrycja Maciak
Valerie Reveles
DNS
Burroughs (Burbank)
Sabrina Del Bello
Monserrat Escamilla
Daria Raby
Angelina Chavez
DNS
Wilson (Long Beach)
Cameron Hoy
Makayla Jones
Makynzie Floyd
Katy Willweber
DNS
West Hills
Shot Put
- 4kg
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kiera Cruz
31-07.75
PR
Mission Hills
2.
11
xitlaly Neri
30-05.25
SR
John W. North
3.
12
Jen Sanchez
30-02.00
SR
Poway
4.
10
Mckenna Meyer
29-07.75
PR
La Quinta (La Quinta)
5.
12
Nicole Koufou
29-06.50
Oceanside
6.
9
Colby Neal
27-11.00
Poway
7.
12
Madeline Wallace
27-04.25
La Quinta (La Quinta)
8.
12
Mckenna Berry
27-02.25
Vista Murrieta
9.
11
Siena Allen
26-09.00
Fallbrook
10.
12
Marissa Oedewaldt
25-10.00
Granite Hills
11.
10
Chloe Minor
25-05.00
La Quinta (La Quinta)
12
Lauren Patino
DNS
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
9
Carsyn Munson
DNS
Del Norte
12
Alana Neptune
DNS
Poway
11
Amber Worsham
DNS
University City
11
Ozge Terzioglu
DNS
Del Norte
12
Erin Jennings
DNS
Westview
9
Jordyn Wyatt
DNS
Patrick Henry
Shot Put
- 4kg
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
9
Savannah Mbamo
34-08.50
PR
Rancho Bernardo
2.
9
Miranda Nichols
33-05.00
PR
El Capitan
3.
12
Devyn Samson
32-04.00
West Hills
4.
11
Aliya Mataafa
32-01.00
SR
Mt Carmel
5.
9
Lelicia Booker
31-05.00
PR
Cathedral Catholic
6.
10
Kyra Allison
30-10.50
El Camino (Oceanside)
7.
12
Rylee Orme
30-02.00
SR
Vista Murrieta
8.
12
Melat Ezana
30-00.00
SR
Helix
9.
12
Clarissa Hernandez
29-10.00
West Hills
10.
12
Aarronique Simpson
29-08.50
Eastlake
11.
11
Aidan Caruso
29-05.50
Rancho Bernardo
12.
12
Bella Mattera
29-05.00
Cathedral Catholic
13.
12
Brittani Edwards
29-04.00
SR
Eastlake
14.
10
Juliana Vinluan
28-07.00
Mt Carmel
15.
11
Claire Chen
26-10.50
Rosemead
11
Kailah Calvo
SCR
Mt Carmel
11
Priscilla Murillo
SCR
Burroughs (Burbank)
11
Christine Montler
SCR
Valhalla
10
Alondra Cardona
SCR
El Camino (Oceanside)
Shot Put
- 4kg
Division 3
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nu'u Tuilefano
41-04.00
SR
El Camino (Oceanside)
2.
11
Angel Srioudom
39-10.00
University City
3.
12
Miracle Maseuli
39-03.50
PR
Mt Miguel
4.
11
Jilliann Coronado
37-10.00
SR
University City
5.
9
Brandy Atuatasi
37-08.00
PR
West Hills
6.
12
Rheanna Bernal
33-06.00
Oceanside
6.
11
Peyton White
33-06.00
Ramona
8.
12
Ngefor Ndifor
32-06.00
Mt Carmel
9.
11
Ashley Allums
32-05.50
Poway
10.
9
Carlita Coleman
32-02.50
Vista Murrieta
11.
10
Asanti Johnson
31-11.00
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
12.
11
Kaylee Stiffler
31-01.00
Cathedral Catholic
13.
12
Kailani Cosso
30-04.00
Arcadia
14.
11
Janna Adams
30-02.00
Vista Murrieta
15.
12
Jolene Gommel
28-00.00
Mission Hills
16.
11
Jaelah Butler
27-03.00
La Quinta (La Quinta)
12
Eleanor Brandt
SCR
Steele Canyon
12
London Bland
SCR
Carter
11
Lydia Liu
SCR
E. Roosevelt
12
Briana Atuatasi
SCR
West Hills
Discus
- 1kg
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
9
Brandy Atuatasi
105-10
West Hills
2.
11
Aidan Caruso
105-00
PR
Rancho Bernardo
3.
10
Mckenna Meyer
102-04
PR
La Quinta (La Quinta)
4.
9
Carlita Coleman
98-05
PR
Vista Murrieta
5.
12
Bella Mattera
95-00
Cathedral Catholic
6.
11
Skyla Loux
92-04
SR
La Jolla
7.
10
Juliana Vinluan
90-08
Mt Carmel
8.
12
Rylee Orme
89-02
Vista Murrieta
9.
11
Maxine Snowden
81-02
El Camino (Oceanside)
10.
11
Peyton White
80-04
Ramona
11.
11
Paige McDonough
80-02
Poway
12.
11
xitlaly Neri
73-04
John W. North
13.
10
Jennalyn Tan
71-00
Vista Murrieta
14.
11
Siena Allen
68-00
Fallbrook
12
Alyssa Peck
DNS
Simi Valley
12
Marina Keller
DNS
La Costa Canyon
12
Lauren Patino
DNS
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
10
Alondra Cardona
DNS
El Camino (Oceanside)
12
Ellie Ahles
ND
Torrey Pines
10
Carolina Arevalo
DNS
Mater Dei Catholic
11
Franchesca Phillips
DNS
E. Roosevelt
9
Carsyn Munson
DNS
Del Norte
10
Jamie Sanders
DNS
West Hills
11
Kailah Calvo
DNS
Mt Carmel
11
Autumn Hood
SCR
Vista Murrieta
11
Amber Worsham
SCR
University City
11
Allison DelGrande
ND
Sage Creek
Discus
- 1kg
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nu'u Tuilefano
125-07
El Camino (Oceanside)
2.
12
Devyn Samson
118-11
PR
West Hills
3.
11
Kiera Cruz
117-04
Mission Hills
4.
9
Lelicia Booker
116-01
PR
Cathedral Catholic
5.
12
Madeline Wallace
115-06
PR
La Quinta (La Quinta)
6.
12
Miracle Maseuli
112-05
Mt Miguel
7.
11
Angel Srioudom
112-00
University City
8.
9
Jordyn Wyatt
111-06
Patrick Henry
9.
11
Jilliann Coronado
110-02
SR
University City
10.
11
Ashley Allums
109-03
PR
Poway
11.
11
Jaelah Butler
108-01
La Quinta (La Quinta)
11.
10
Asanti Johnson
108-01
PR
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
13.
12
Rheanna Bernal
107-03
Oceanside
14.
12
Jolene Gommel
106-08
Mission Hills
15.
12
Melat Ezana
105-03
SR
Helix
16.
12
Zoe Natividad
104-00
La Quinta (La Quinta)
17.
11
Kaylee Stiffler
100-06
SR
Cathedral Catholic
18.
12
Ngefor Ndifor
100-00
SR
Mt Carmel
19.
11
Ozge Terzioglu
97-07
Del Norte
20.
12
Nicole Koufou
91-09
Oceanside
11
Christine Montler
DNS
Valhalla
12
Briana Atuatasi
DNS
West Hills
11
Lydia Liu
DNS
E. Roosevelt
12
Eleanor Brandt
DNS
Steele Canyon
High Jump
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jessica Vance
4-11.00
PR
San Dieguito Academy
2.
10
Kalah Bateman
4-11.00
PR
Eastlake
3.
11
Corinne Andrus
4-09.00
SR
San Dieguito Academy
4.
11
Jasmine King
4-09.00
PR
Canyon Crest Academy
5.
12
Zandrea Brown
4-07.00
Oceanside
5.
12
Mackenzie Childs
4-07.00
Valhalla
5.
12
Analy Valle
4-07.00
Central Union
5.
10
Serenity Gilmore
4-07.00
PR
Carter
5.
11
Hannah Hawkins
4-07.00
El Camino (Oceanside)
5.
11
Mackenzie Goodenough
4-07.00
Granite Hills
11.
11
Ashley Wood
4-05.00
Mt Carmel
11
Kyleah Hawkins
DNS
La Quinta (La Quinta)
10
Makenna Karas
DNS
Point Loma
10
Isabella Fakehany
DNS
La Quinta (La Quinta)
9
Asia Fuqua
DNS
Harvard-Westlake
High Jump
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kristen Ferkich
5-03.00
PR
Valhalla
2.
12
Madison Parker
5-01.00
Valley Center
3.
10
Casey Conroy
4-11.00
PR
The Ursuline
4.
11
Jordan French
4-11.00
SR
Valley Center
5.
12
Jessica Dronzek
4-11.00
SR
The Ursuline
5.
10
Lexanna Schultz
4-11.00
Canyon Crest Academy
7.
10
Ugonne Onyiah
4-09.00
SR
E. Roosevelt
7.
10
Emma Gardner
4-09.00
San Marcos
7.
10
Alexxis Brown
4-09.00
Westview
7.
10
Hannah Loly
4-09.00
La Costa Canyon
7.
11
Madison Faulkner
4-09.00
Mission Hills
12.
10
Nohemi Anderson
4-07.00
Central Union
12.
11
Emilie Comer
4-07.00
Westview
12.
11
Celeste Clink
4-07.00
SR
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
15.
11
Jazlyn Jackson
4-05.00
PR
Carter
10
Carly Wallace
DNS
Harvard-Westlake
12
Mariah Stewart
DNS
Carter
10
Jordi Niederberger
DNS
El Capitan
12
Halle Cunningham
DNS
El Capitan
High Jump
Division 3
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alysah Hickey
5-08.00
PR
Coronado
2.
11
Tierni Kaufman
5-05.00
Harvard-Westlake
3.
11
Ruth Grant- William
5-03.00
SR
Coronado
4.
12
Jade Cany
5-03.00
Torrey Pines
5.
11
Cheyenne Alacorn
5-01.00
PR
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
5.
10
Sierra Meier
5-01.00
Vista Murrieta
7.
11
Hanna Bevan
5-01.00
SR
Trabuco Hills
8.
12
Kaaliyah Latson
5-01.00
SR
John W. North
8.
12
Tori Palacki
5-01.00
SR
Rancho Bernardo
10.
11
Kimberly Weiss
4-11.00
SR
University City
10.
11
Kimmy McPherson
4-11.00
Mt Carmel
12
Lauren Farris
DNS
Steele Canyon
10
Kylee Davis
NH
Vista Murrieta
9
Jenna Walsh
NH
Trabuco Hills
12
Nicole Carmody
DNS
Vista Murrieta
12
Shaniyah Rankin
DNS
Olympian
11
Cajairah Fraise
DNS
E. Roosevelt
9
Paige Molenkamp
NH
Rancho Bernardo
Pole Vault
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mikayla Ray
11-02.00
Rancho Bernardo
2.
11
Camila Sanudo-Thomas
10-08.00
PR
San Pasqual
3.
11
Caitlyn McDonough
10-02.00
Rancho Bernardo
3.
12
Jocelyn DuBois
10-02.00
Chino Hills
5.
9
Maddie Ritter
9-08.00
Westview
5.
11
Zandile Makatini
9-08.00
Del Norte
5.
11
Kimika Best
9-08.00
SR
Torrey Pines
8.
10
Grace Garcia
9-02.00
Great Oak
8.
12
Sonsoles Ramirez
9-02.00
SR
Torrey Pines
8.
11
Renna Cozza
9-02.00
SR
Eastlake
8.
9
Stephanie Silverlake
9-02.00
Vista Murrieta
8.
12
Payton Maguire
9-02.00
SR
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
8.
11
Joy Smith
9-02.00
El Camino (Oceanside)
14.
12
Madeleine Masser-Frye
8-08.00
University City
14.
12
Daphne Wu
8-08.00
Arcadia
14.
9
Shaelyn Tom
8-08.00
Brea Olinda
14.
11
Madeline Hansen
8-08.00
Mt Carmel
14.
9
Maya Grudman
8-08.00
Sage Creek
10
Zoi Meaders
NH
Chino Hills
12
Avin Niknafs
DNS
Point Loma
11
Casey Bostock
DNS
Vista Murrieta
9
Grace Chen
DNS
Grace Brethren
12
Hannah Garcia
DNS
Rancho Bernardo
12
Christina Pedler
DNS
Cathedral Catholic
11
Jasmine Cacho
NH
Vista
12
Gina Stone
DNS
Poway
Pole Vault
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kelly Kern
12-02.00
Carondelet
2.
10
Tessa Watkins
11-08.00
E. Roosevelt
3.
11
Mia Cervantes
11-08.00
PR
Poway
4.
11
Madison Kast
11-08.00
Murrieta Valley
5.
11
Camryn Thomson
11-08.00
PR
Poway
6.
10
Katerina Adamiec
11-08.00
Poway
6.
11
Erika Flaherty
11-08.00
PR
E. Roosevelt
8.
12
Elizabeth Switzer
11-02.00
PR
Burroughs (Burbank)
8.
10
Kaitlyn Swenson
11-02.00
Great Oak
8.
12
Jenna Portis
11-02.00
Great Oak
8.
10
Brenda Wilmore
11-02.00
Chaffey
8.
11
Tamara Bader
11-02.00
Vista Murrieta
13.
12
Isabella Burkhardt
10-08.00
Del Norte
13.
12
Megan Valdez
10-08.00
SR
Great Oak
13.
10
Kaelyn McCann
10-08.00
Linfield Christian
13.
11
Jada Manikan
10-08.00
Rancho Bernardo
9
Sophia Perez
NH
E. Roosevelt
12
Darla Gonzalez
DNS
Apple Valley
12
Alexandra Akobian
NH
Burroughs (Burbank)
12
Katrina Meier
NH
Vista Murrieta
12
Brianna Cabrera
NH
Don Lugo
Long Jump
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Liliana Morales
17-05.00
PR
(.0)
Our Lady of Peace
2.
11
Jordyn Brown
17-03.50
PR
(1.6)
Simi Valley
3.
11
Ruth Grant- William
16-08.50
(1.6)
Coronado
4.
12
Jacqueline Manivone
16-05.00
SR
(.0)
Scripps Ranch
5.
10
Kalani Hardyway
16-04.00
(1.0)
Oceanside
6.
12
Julia Cowell
15-11.00
(1.4)
University City
7.
11
Megan Bowman
15-07.00
Torrey Pines
7.
10
Isabella Fakehany
15-07.00
(1.1)
La Quinta (La Quinta)
9.
11
Tierni Kaufman
15-06.00
(1.4)
Harvard-Westlake
10.
12
Serena Jimerson
15-05.00
(1.3)
Vista Murrieta
11.
11
Kimberly Weiss
15-04.00
(1.5)
University City
11.
9
Jenna Sasaki
15-04.00
(1.1)
Rancho Bernardo
13.
10
Casey Conroy
15-03.00
PR
(1.8)
The Ursuline
13.
11
Jessica La
15-03.00
SR
(1.0)
Rosemead
15.
11
Ryan Stanford
15-01.00
(2.0)
Harvard-Westlake
16.
9
Nia Brown
14-10.00
(.0)
Notre Dame (Sherman ...
17.
12
Athena Kim
14-04.00
(1.5)
Mira Mesa
18.
12
Vanessa Beeler
14-03.00
(1.0)
Torrey Pines
11
Jessica May
DNS
(.2)
Point Loma
9
Grace Chen
DNS
Grace Brethren
11
Paola Nenninger
DNS
Mater Dei Catholic
11
Maya Occiano
DNS
(2.0)
Mission Hills
10
Shaylee Van Der Madan
DNS
(1.0)
San Marcos
Long Jump
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alysah Hickey
18-10.25
(2.7)
Coronado
2.
12
Stephanie Yen
18-01.00
SR
(1.1)
Arcadia
3.
11
Jazmine Scott
18-00.00
SR
(1.5)
Gompers Preparatory ...
4.
10
Alexxis Brown
17-09.00
(.6)
Westview
5.
12
Kiara Harrison
17-05.00
SR
(.7)
Mt Miguel
6.
12
Sydney Reid
17-04.00
PR
(1.6)
John W. North
7.
12
Elena Andree
16-09.75
(1.3)
University City
8.
12
Dejanae Thompson
16-08.50
SR
(1.6)
Morse
9.
12
Cierra Steward
16-02.75
SR
(.5)
Helix
10.
11
Genevieve Chao
15-05.00
(.1)
Point Loma
11.
11
Roxanne Foltz
15-02.25
(.0)
Patrick Henry
12.
12
Jordyn Wight
14-00.75
(.0)
Cathedral Catholic
11
Darriale Yarbrough
DNS
Fallbrook
11
Indiah Turner
DNS
Carson
12
Caitlin Morris
ND
Arcadia
12
Jaylen Walker
DNS
Carson
12
Mya Cross
DNS
Steele Canyon
12
Mya Greene
DNS
Carter
10
Lillian Robinson
DNS
Mission Bay
12
Jonon Young
DNS
Carson
Triple Jump
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
10
Ugonne Onyiah
34-07.00
PR
(2.0)
E. Roosevelt
2.
12
Kaaliyah Latson
34-01.50
PR
John W. North
3.
12
Joie Lynn Haydel
33-07.50
SR
(2.0)
El Camino (Oceanside)
4.
11
Schuylar Johnson
33-05.00
(1.1)
E. Roosevelt
5.
11
Britney Buu
33-04.00
PR
(3.7)
Eastlake
6.
12
Lauren Bennett
33-02.00
PR
(4.0)
Vista Murrieta
7.
10
Justus Reece
33-01.00
PR
(2.5)
Carter
8.
11
Arda Ulug
33-00.00
SR
(2.6)
Torrey Pines
9.
11
Jenna Bonker
32-11.00
(1.3)
Rancho Bernardo
10.
12
Mariya Bennett
32-08.00
SR
(1.4)
Vista Murrieta
11.
12
Alyssa Hernandez
32-06.50
(3.3)
Mission Bay
12.
12
Kelly Marsh
32-05.00
(2.7)
Rancho Bernardo
13.
11
Nicole Azimioara
32-03.00
(.3)
La Jolla
14.
11
Megan Bowman
32-02.00
(2.8)
Torrey Pines
15.
11
Kyleah Hawkins
32-01.50
PR
(2.8)
La Quinta (La Quinta)
16.
12
Athena Kim
32-01.00
(2.3)
Mira Mesa
17.
12
Vanessa Beeler
32-00.00
SR
(3.5)
Torrey Pines
18.
10
Anna-Kaye Powell
31-03.50
(1.9)
El Camino (Oceanside)
19.
11
Nya Beckham
30-08.00
PR
(2.4)
Harvard-Westlake
10
Katerina Adamiec
DNS
Poway
9
Lilly Grunski
DNS
La Jolla
12
Shaniyah Rankin
DNS
Olympian
Triple Jump
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jazmine Scott
37-06.50
SR
(1.4)
Gompers Preparatory ...
2.
10
Sadie Heckman
36-08.25
PR
(2.6)
Point Loma
3.
12
Jade Cany
36-03.25
SR
(2.8)
Torrey Pines
4.
11
Liliana Morales
36-02.50
PR
(2.8)
Our Lady of Peace
5.
10
Kalani Hardyway
35-04.00
PR
(1.8)
Oceanside
6.
10
Casey Conroy
35-00.50
PR
(4.3)
The Ursuline
7.
12
Jessica Dronzek
34-08.00
SR
(2.6)
The Ursuline
8.
12
Stephanie Yen
34-06.50
(2.3)
Arcadia
8.
12
Antoinette Spielberger
34-06.50
(1.6)
Valley Center
10.
12
Alani Johnson
33-11.75
SR
(2.6)
Otay Ranch
11.
12
Cimone Manson
33-10.00
(.1)
Eastlake
12.
12
Serena Jimerson
33-08.00
(2.8)
Vista Murrieta
13.
12
Alyssa Salazar
31-11.00
(1.2)
Scripps Ranch
11
Tierni Kaufman
DNS
Harvard-Westlake
12
Jonon Young
DNS
Carson
12
Elena Andree
DNS
University City
11
Paola Nenninger
DNS
Mater Dei Catholic
12
Jordyn Wight
DNS
Cathedral Catholic
11
Jordyn Brown
ND
Simi Valley
12
Mya Cross
DNS
Steele Canyon
12
Jaylen Walker
DNS
Carson
Hashtags
#mt-carmel-invitational
#track
#field
More news
Eastlake CA Star Jalyn Jackson Takes Big Leap by Focusing on Jumping Over Football
0 shares:
Mt. Carmel Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mt. Carmel Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2
2017
1
1
2016
1
22
2
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
3
335
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#mt-carmel-invitational
#track
#field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!